nbrank,desc

111 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Chakan Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Samrat Residences Near Amol Deri Khed For Sale In Pvx7+2h4, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,252 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samrat Residences Near Amol Deri Khed For Sale  In Pvx7+2h4, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Urbangram For Sale In Nanekarwadi

PVW7+C96, Medankarwadi, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Urbangram For Sale  In Nanekarwadi

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gauri Residency For Sale In Chakan

haveli bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sanskruti Residency For Sale In Chakan

Shankargiri Gosavi Road Medankarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Kalp Residency For Sale In Chakan

Shree Kalp Residency  hop No.1 Near, Shikarpur Hwy Chakan, Medankarwadi, Maharashtra 410501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Niramaya Ved Heights For Sale In Medankarwadi

Niramaya Ved Heights  Medankarwadi, Chakan, Kurali, near Medankarwadi Grampanchayat Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vignhar Residency For Sale In Chakan

vignhar residency  Chakan Shikrapur Road near Tiranga hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vighana Harta Society For Sale In Chakan

Vighana Harta Society,Narmada Park,Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rhythm Harmony Chakan For Sale In Pvx9+p8f, Medankarwadi, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India

Rhythm Harmony chakan  Kadachiwadi,near P K Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Kalp Residency For Sale In 1, Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Opp. Tiranga Hotel, Chakan, Medankarwadi, Maharashtra 410501, India

Kalp Residency  Shikrapur Road, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vastu Complex For Sale In Medankarwadi

vastu complex  Medankarwadi Road near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,551 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vastu Vintage For Sale In Chakan

Vastu Vintage  PVW8+3VW, Behind Martand Milk Dairy, Siddhivinayak Nagar 'A' Block, Medankarwadi, Chakan, Ta- Khed, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,943 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

Shree Kalp Residency  Shree Kalp Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,371 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulip Homes For Sale In Medankarwadi

Tulip Homes  Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Medankarwadi, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rajlaxmi Glory For Sale In Medankarwadi

Rajlaxmi Glory  mutkevwadi, Morya Institute Engineering classes(Chakan)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sb For Sale In Chakan

sb  Sidhivinayak Nagar, Near SHARVI MEDICAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Marthanda Society For Sale In Chakan

Medankarvadi Chakan,near Shree Sadguru Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulip Homes For Sale In , Kadachiwadi,

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulip Homes For Sale In Chakan

TULIP HOMES  Shikarpur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Polite Heritage For Sale In Chakan

Polite Heritage  PVW6+RJF Mutkewadi, Chakan, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kalpataru For Sale In Chakan

Kalpataru   Rohan honda , pune nashik highway ,chakan pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 RK Affordable Flat In Chakan, Nanekarwadi For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,289 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mhada Colony, Mahalunge For Sale In Mahalunge

mhada colony near Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Rase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vednirmiti Abhas For Sale In Chakan

chakan near Sai Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nandini Affordable Flat For Sale In Chakan

Pune - Nashik Hwy, near SPOT ON 6401 The Neelam Executive
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Chakan?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Chakan, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Chakan that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Chakan?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Chakan can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.