nbrank,desc

55 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kharabwadi Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city  bhangre, Cluster_mahalunge 2, Mahadev Vasti Road, Dwarka Sector, dwaka city, Mahalunge, Aambethan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dwarka City For Sale  In Mahalunge Ingale
Parking
Nearby: Unicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka City For Sale In Sector 1b

Dwarka City  A6 Building, Sector 1B, Dwarka City The Dwarka School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,513 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dwarka City For Sale  In Sector 1b
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale In Mahalunge

Chakan -Talegoan Road,Mahalunge, Talkhed, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,695 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Naiknavare Dwarka For Sale In Talkhed

Naiknavare Dwarka  Chakan -Talegoan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,260 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Appartment For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka Appartment  Dwarka Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,232 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Deevan Buidling For Sale In Chakan

Ambethan Rd near Ram Laxman Pump, Indian Oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,812 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Affordable Flat In B10 For Sale In Mahalunge

Dwarka Sector, Near D Mart Mahalunge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka City For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka city  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near Acentus Consulting Services LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,598 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwaraka Chs For Sale In Dwarka City

Dwaraka CHS  D Mart Mahalunge QRC6+3FP Dwarka Sector Aambethan, Maharashtra 410501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,038 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Naiknavare Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka City

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

Dwarka city   Chakan Talegaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,079 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,056 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Housing Society For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka housing society  Talegaon , Near Acentus Consulting Services LLP .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka City, For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city,  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near Acentus Consulting Services LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka City, Mahalunge Ingale For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city, Mahalunge Ingale  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near D Mart Mahalunge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,609 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka City Sector 2a For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka City Sector 2A  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near Acentus Consulting Services LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,460 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwaraka Township For Sale In Mahalunge

Dwarka Sector near D Mart Mahalunge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,177 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalunge Ingale, For Sale In Dwarka City

Mahalunge Ingale,  Dwarka by Naiknavare - Tower C19
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,678 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

Dwarka city  Dmart Beldare Petrol pump near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Dwarka city  at Dwarka City Sector 2A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Dwarka city  Dwarka City chakan rd near D Mart Mahalunge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Kharabwadi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Kharabwadi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Kharabwadi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Kharabwadi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Kharabwadi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Kharabwadi?

The appreciation of flat values in Kharabwadi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.