nbrank,desc

14 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharabwadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kharabwadi , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale In Mahalunge

Chakan -Talegoan Road,Mahalunge, Talkhed, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,695 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale  In Mahalunge1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Dwarka For Sale In Talkhed

Naiknavare Dwarka  Chakan -Talegoan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,260 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Naiknavare Dwarka For Sale  In Talkhed
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city   Chakan Talegaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,079 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City, Mahalunge Ingale For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city, Mahalunge Ingale  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near D Mart Mahalunge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,609 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City Sector 2a For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka City Sector 2A  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near Acentus Consulting Services LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,460 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Flat In Dwaraka Township For Sale In Mahalunge

Dwarka Sector near D Mart Mahalunge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,177 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalunge Ingale, For Sale In Dwarka City

Mahalunge Ingale,  Dwarka by Naiknavare - Tower C19
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,678 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city  at Dwarka City Sector 2A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Unicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city  Chakan-Talegaon Chakan Road, Near Acentus Consulting Services LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,023 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Dwarka City Sector 1a

Dwarka city  QRC6+3FP, Dwarka Sector, Aambethan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,021 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka City For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

Dwarka city  10, Ambernath Road near Tathastu Society, Chakan Mahalunge, Mahalunge Ingale,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

2 BHK Flat In Dwaraka 2a Chs Mahalunge Ingle For Sale In Mahalunge Ingale

D mart mahalunge ,Dwaraka 2A CHS Mahalunge ingle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,756 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kulswamini NisargMy Chhota School

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan High Street

Dwarka Township  Chakan, Talegoan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,941 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale  In Chakan High Street1/26
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Park For Sale In Kharabwadi

Pavani Park  Talegaon-Chakan Rd,Near Mahadevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,271 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pavani Park For Sale  In Kharabwadi

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Kharabwadi

Sara City  SARA CITY B5 701 Chakan (CT Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Chakan High Street For Sale In Qv37+56m, Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Mutkewadi, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India

Chakan High Street  shriram nagar chakan-shirapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg For Sale In Chakan

Nisarg   dhadge mala Pune road ,Near Suniti Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,183 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City Phase 4 B10 For Sale In Kharabwadi

Sara City Phase 4 B10  Sara City Rd Near Hotel Aishwarya Garden Family Resto & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,329 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Residency For Sale In Chakan

Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Roshan Enclave For Sale In Kharabwadi

Talegaon-Chakan Rd near SARA CITY,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City C11, Pune For Sale In Pune

Sara City C11, Pune  SARA CITY C11,CHAKAN TALEGAON ROAD,KHARABWADI,pune,410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,133 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Kharabwadi For Sale In Chakan

Sara City Rd and Phase-B, Sara City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,066 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Kharabwadi

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City B Phase For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City Phase For Sale In Chakan

Sara City Phase   Chakan- Talegaon Road, Chakan, Pune 410510, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   kharabwadi,Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹2,980 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City , Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Sara City , Chakan  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   1, Talegaon - Chakan Hwy, ????, Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa Residency For Sale In Kharabwadi

Guru Krupa Residency   Talegaon-Chakan Rd ,Near Gram Panchayat Kharabwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sara City B Phase For Sale In Chakan

Chakan - Talegaon Road, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,595 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City B Phase For Sale In Chakan

Sara City B Phase   Chakan - Talegaon Road, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,176 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Magnus Iris For Sale In Wagholi

high street,kesnand rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sara Sara City Phase 3 For Sale In Chakan

Near Green Enviro Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,700 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sara City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakan

Chakan-Talegaon Road, Kharabwadi, Near NAFED Compound, Chakan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,060 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City , Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Sara City , Chakan  Talegaon-Chakan Rd near Sara City Phase D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,314 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kharabwadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kharabwadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kharabwadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kharabwadi.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kharabwadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kharabwadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kharabwadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kharabwadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!