nbrank,desc

316 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chakan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Chakan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Sai Ganga  Sai Ganga Society Nanekarwadi, Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501OB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Ganga For Sale  In Nanekarwadi1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Avon Vista For Sale In Balewadi

Avon Vista  AVONVISTAPROJECT4 Patil Nagar, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹20,026 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avon Vista For Sale  In Balewadi1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICIC BankHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2, Chakan  Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹2,935 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakan

Talegaon Road, Next to Eiffel City, Chakan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City Phase 4 B10 For Sale In Kharabwadi

Sara City Phase 4 B10  Sara City Rd Near Hotel Aishwarya Garden Family Resto & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,329 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Residency Chakan For Sale In Nighoje

Mantra Residency Chakan  MIDC,Near Volkswagan Company, Nighoje, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdTalwade ChowkUnicare HospitalTalwadeMy Chhota School

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Sai Enclave For Sale In Chakan

Vijay Sai Enclave  shop 1 balut, Dhadge Ali Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City B Phase For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrashree Complex For Sale In Chakan

Chandrashree complex   Chakan Shikrapur Rd Near Vishal Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,756 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Heights , Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Kalp Residency For Sale In Chakan

Shree Kalp Residency  hop No.1 Near, Shikarpur Hwy Chakan, Medankarwadi, Maharashtra 410501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Blossom Tower For Sale In Gat No. 6222 Behind Ntb Int., Kuruli, Chakan, Pune Nashik Highway, Chakan, ???? - ????? ????????, Pune, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India

Blossom Tower  ambeton chowk near swanapnagr care well hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Niramaya Ved Heights For Sale In Medankarwadi

Niramaya Ved Heights  Medankarwadi, Chakan, Kurali, near Medankarwadi Grampanchayat Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Swarnali For Sale In Kharabwadi

Kushal Swarnali  Near Chakan Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹3,719 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Orchids, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Sara Orchids, Chakan  MARATHI SHALA, RANUBAIMALA near AAROGYAM MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,928 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shantama Narayans Octave For Sale In Chakan

Shantama Narayans Octave  Shantama Narayans Octave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City   Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,212 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Orchid Chakan For Sale In Chakan

sara orchid chakan  Talegaon - Chakan Hwy near Sara Orchids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Milestone Sanvi Majesty For Sale In Chakan

Milestone Sanvi Majesty  Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,830 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Green Estate For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Majestic For Sale In Chakan

sanvi majestic  Chakan Police Station and Bhairavnath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Capital City For Sale In Chakan, Pune

Capital City  Capital Square Opposite Mahindra Gate.1, MIDC Phase-IV, Chakan, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeChaudhari Dhaba

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Kailash Society For Sale In Chakan

RAJ KAILASH SOCIETY   Chakan Shikrapur Rd NEAR Kekiz Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka Township  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Mantra Residency Chakan For Sale In Nighoje

MIDC,Near Volkswagan Company, Nighoje, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chakan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chakan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chakan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chakan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chakan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chakan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chakan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chakan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!