nbrank,desc

64 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Chakan , Pune | 1 RK Apartments in Chakan , Pune

1 RK Apartment In Vision Apartment For Sale In Medankarwadi

Vision Apartment  Shankargiri Gosavi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vision Apartment For Sale  In Medankarwadi1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanekarwadi

standalone building, Chakan near Mauli medical & General store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Nanekarwadi
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Sanidhaya Chakan For Sale In Chakan Ambethan Chowk

Ambethan chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft

1 RK Flat In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakan

Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,392 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
296 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mauli Deshmukh Heights For Sale In Chakan

Mauli Deshmukh Heights  1, Aishwarya Angan, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Xerbia Iffel City Chakan For Sale In Kharabwadi

QR6X+MH5, Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹2,680 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Mantra Residency For Sale In Nighoje

Mantra Residency  MIDC,Near Volkswagan Company, Nighoje, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdTalwade ChowkUnicare HospitalTalwadeMy Chhota School

1 RK Flat In Aditya Complex, Shivshankar Housing Society For Sale In Kalpna Computer Classes And Coaching Center

chakreshwar road chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase I For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City Phase I  Xrbia Eiffel City, Chakan Talegaon-Chakan Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹7,224 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
263 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sara City C11 For Sale In Kharabwadi

sara city c11  Kharabwadi near IndianOil - SWAGAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹9,124 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
274 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Chakan, Nanekarwadi For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹3,289 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Reva Height For Sale In Chakan

Reva height  QV67+574, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,436 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City   Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Flat For Sale In Chakan

standalone building, Medankarwadi near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Xrbia Efilcity For Sale In Chakan Ranubaimala

ranubaimala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2  Block-B1 EIFFEL CITY Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Medankarwadi

standalone Building, Shankargiri Gosavi Rd near Borjai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shri Hari Complex For Sale In Chakan

shri hari complex  Mutkewadi , near Bhosale Sarkar The Perfect Brand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,469 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shri Hari Complex For Sale In Chakan

Chakan Shikrapur Rd, Kurali,Near Corporation Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City, Chakan, Pune For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City, Chakan, Pune  1436, Ranubaimala, Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft

1 RK Flat In Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City, Chakan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹8,780 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Srishti Hou For Sale In Chakan

Sai Srishti hou  Shankargiri Gosavi Rd Near Borjai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
372 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City  Xrbia Eiffel City,Talegaon-Chakan Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Chakan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chakan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Chakan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chakan.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Chakan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chakan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Chakan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chakan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!