nbrank,desc

552 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Chakan , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Chakan , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Chakan

ekta nagr near ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,419 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale  In Chakan1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Flat In Mantra Residency For Sale In Nighoje

Near Volkswagen Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mantra Residency For Sale  In Nighoje1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdTalwade ChowkUnicare HospitalTalwadeMy Chhota School

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Residency For Sale In Nighoje

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Meena Residency For Sale In Chakan, Pune

Meena Residency  Meena Residency , Near petro pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,140 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City B10 Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Sara City B10 Chakan  Chakan - Talegaon Road, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Green Estate For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,853 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City Phase B For Sale In Chakan

Sara City Phase B  Podar international School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,339 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Chakan Phase Ii For Sale In Chakan

Maple Aapla Ghar Chakan Phase Ii  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,454 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Spine Reidencial Kharanwadi.chakan For Sale In Spine City

Chakan -Talegaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,719 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ideal Homes For Sale In Chakan

Ideal Homes  QV39+647 Creative Ventures,Chakan, Chakreshwar Mandir Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,051 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Spine City Residency For Sale In Kharabwadi

Spine City Residency  Talegaon-Chakan Rd Near Mahadevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Sanskruti For Sale In Chakan

Sara Sanskruti  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Residency For Sale In Nighoje

Mantra residency  Mantra City near Vedant clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Capital City For Sale In Chakan

Talawade Chakan Rd Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeChaudhari Dhaba

1 BHK Apartment In Aarya Square For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Deshmukh Heights For Sale In Mahalunge

Deshmukh Heights  sr.no. 2384, Ambethan Rd, Mahalunge Ingale, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,360 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City   Ranubaimala, Chakan - Talegaon Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panchawati Heights For Sale In Chakan

Panchawati Heights  ambethan chawk,Near Matoshree skin clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Milestone Sanvi Majesty, For Sale In Chakan

Milestone Sanvi Majesty,   Nanekarwadi, Maharashtra 410501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,196 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Xrbia Eiffel City For Sale In Chakan

IFell city Xerbia Phase 2 Pune,QR7X+4VJ, Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Atharv Patson Society For Sale In Chakan

Atharv Patson Society  Atharva Pardon Ghadage mla 4th Floor, Flat No,409, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,114 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Jay Ganesh Residency Om Shanti Colony Ambethan Chowk Chakan For Sale In Chakan Ambethan Chowk

ambethan chowk om shanti colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,852 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Samrat Residences Near Amol Deri Khed For Sale In Pvx7+2h4, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,252 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Urbangram For Sale In Nanekarwadi

PVW7+C96, Medankarwadi, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Chakan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chakan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Chakan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chakan.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chakan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chakan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Chakan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chakan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!