nbrank,desc

9 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Swapna Nagari Pune

2 BHK Affordable Flat In J1 Building For Sale In Chakan

Swapn nagari opp rohan honda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,855 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In J1 Building For Sale  In Chakan 1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapnnagari For Sale In Chakan,

Swapna Nagari, Chakan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,588 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swapnnagari For Sale  In Chakan,
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapnanagari Society For Sale In Chakan

Swapnanagari Society  Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹2,937 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapna Nagari, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari, Chakan  Swapna Nagari, Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Swapna Nagari

Swapna Nagari  chakan NEAR Sthapling Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Zagade Wasti, Swapn Nagari, KHED, near MAHA E SEVA KENDRA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vinayak Park, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vinayak Park, Chakan For Sale  In Chakan1/5

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shreehari Residency For Sale In Ekta Nagar

Cluster_rajgurunagar (Khed) (Ct) 5 chakan Ekta Nagar Maharashtra 410501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Hari Residency For Sale In Chakan

Cluster_rajgurunagar (Khed) (Ct) 5, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Meena Residency , Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Meena Residency , Chakan  Cluster_rajgurunagar (Khed) (Ct) 5, near Saha Petrol Pump, Ekta Nagar, Khed
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,564 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapnanagri Society For Sale In Chakan

Pune - Nashik Hwy, Zagade Vasti near Care Well Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Chakan

standalone building, QVF9+JH8 near Bharat restaurant parmet room & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Chakan

standalone building, Pune - Nashik Hwy, Zagade Wasti near Hotel Bharat Lodging
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka Township  Janak Hause near Anuj Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,623 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Archie Nova Shri Hari Residency For Sale In Chakan

Archie Nova Shri Hari Residency  Archie Nova Shri Hari Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,736 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapan Nagari Affordable Flat For Sale In Chakan

Swapan Nagari apartment  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka Township  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,157 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,094 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Township By Naiknavare For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka Township by Naiknavare  Chakan -Talegoan Road,Mahalunge, Talkhed, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka Township  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,021 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka Township  Chakan -Talegoan Road,Mahalunge, Talkhed
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,009 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Township For Sale In Chakan

Dwarka Township  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Chakan

Gram-Seva Samiti,near Manashakti Research Centre,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,503 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arya Ganesh For Sale In Chakan

Arya Ganesh  Vidhyadham Colony, Chakan, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,462 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arya Ganesh For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,419 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arya Ganesh For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swapna Nagri For Sale In Chakan

swapna nagri  Anna bhau satte chowk, near Chakan Market Yard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.51 Lacs
₹3,878 per sq.ft.
8,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Anand Nagar Society For Sale In Chakan

Anand Nagar society  QV87+XP9, Pune nasik highway, near ambethan, chwok overbridge, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhagyatara Residency For Sale In Chakan

Bhagyatara Residency  Bhagyatara Residency, Chakan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Green Estate, Chakan For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,621 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Swapna nagari?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Swapna nagari, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Swapna nagari that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Swapna nagari?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Swapna nagari can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Swapna nagari?

The appreciation of flat values in Swapna nagari can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.