nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dhankawadi , Pune below 20 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dhankawadi below 20 lakhs

1 RK Flat In Narmada Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

balajinagar nr akshay hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Narmada Apartment For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Sathy Saudha Housing Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

BVivek Nagar, near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sathy Saudha Housing Society For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Pushpraj Apartment For Sale In Panchod

Balaji Nagar Near Sidhi Hospital Balajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Pushpraj Apartment  For Sale  In Panchod1/6

1 RK Flat In Raj Plaza For Sale In Katraj

Pune - Satara Rd near Siddhi Hospital And Laparoscopy Center Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

standalone building, Sayali Housing society, near Dhankawadi Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 RK House For Sale In Swami Sadan

Independent House, inner gali of swami sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411037, India For Sale In Mangala Super Market

Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Chambers For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,545 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Near pore datta mandir , Pawar Hospital .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Swami Samarth Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Shri Swami Samarth Society  102, New Rajgad Society, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 RK Flat In Hill View Heights For Sale In Dhankawdi

Hill View Height Sr.No.22, Plot No.65, Jijamata Chowk, Near Pawar Hospital Lean, Balaji Nagar, Dhankawdi, Pune : Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,675 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Ganga Apartment  Satara Rd, Near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital and Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd and RANI IMITATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Adity Hights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

kashinath patil nagar.Pune satatra road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Apartment In Manorama Apartment, For Sale In Dhankawadi

Manorama apartment,   Pune - Satara Rd near Bharati Vidyapeeth Dhankawadi Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Vijayshri For Sale In Dhankawadi

Vijayshri  Satara Road, Near Pawar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 RK Flat In Raj Plaza For Sale In Balaji Nagar

DHANKAWADI near bhawani mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Gulmohar Apartment   Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Towers For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Towers  Bhakti Marg Path, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Classic Heights Balaji Nagar For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,515 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Gangotri Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

pune satara road near Maharaja Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Mangalprabha Nirbhay For Sale In Dhankawadi

Balaji Nagar,Near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Sri Swami Samarthan For Sale In Dhankawadi

New Rajgad Society near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Vivek Nagar near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Pune - Satara Rd, near Bharati Vidyapeeth College of engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Gulmohar apartment  Gulmohar Apartments, near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Mangal Prabha Nirbhay Appartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

, mangalprabha nirbhay appartment balajinager,dhankawdi, New Rajgad Society, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kala nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kala nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kala nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kala nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kala nagar?

Properties available in Kala nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kala nagar?

To determine property prices in Kala nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.