nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dhankawadi , Pune below 45 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Dhankawadi below 45 lakhs

1 BHK Flat In Pancharatna Heightes,near Bharti Hospiral Dhankawadi For Sale In Fv64+pq8, Dhankawadi Rd, Chaintanya Nagar, Chitanya Nagar, Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India

pune satara road pune 43
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42.5 Lacs
₹6,855 per sq.ft.
₹24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pancharatna Heightes,near Bharti Hospiral Dhankawadi  For Sale  In Fv64+pq8, Dhankawadi Rd, Chaintanya Nagar, Chitanya Nagar, Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Rajvihar Housing Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

behind Ellora Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajvihar Housing Society For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Hill View Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Hill View Society  Sr.29, Adishakti Society, Anant Nagar, Chaitanya Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Chhatrapati Shivaji Nagar, Yashwantrao Chavan Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/5

2 BHK Flat In Chintamani Darshan For Sale In Balaji Nagar

pune satara road near Siddhi Hospital And Laparoscopy Center Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chintamani Darshan For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/4

1 BHK Flat In Guru Parsad For Sale In Dhakaawadi

Dhankawadi Rd, near New Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

standalone building, Pune - Satara Rd near Bharati Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,663 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy  CRRV QPC Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Bk Chavan Sun Fantasy For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

BK Chavan Sun Fantasy  Sun Fantasy Apartment, Jambhulwadi Rd, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Heights, Balaji Nagar For Sale In Tirupati Heights, Balaji Nagar

Tirupati Heights, Balaji Nagar  FV85+9VW, New Rajgad Society, Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Raj Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Survey No 22, Plot 49, Balajinagar, Satara Rd, near Ellora Palace, Panchod, near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

Standalone Building, balaji nagar, near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Complex For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Balaji Complex  Satara Road Near Pawar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Complex For Sale In Dhankawadi

Balaji Complex  Satara Rd near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sri Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Satara Rd, Near Bharati Vidyapeeth katraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

standalone building, Behind Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan Apartment Balaji Nagar For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Panchod, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,073 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, at Dhankawade Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Chambers For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Shriram Nagar Near Bharti Vidyapeeth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashtavinayak Vihar

Independent House, sur no:23/11,Ashtavinayak Vihar,Balajinagar,Pune:411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vihar For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ashtavinayak Vihar  Ashtavinayak Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Sahniwas For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shreeram Sahniwas  Shreeram Sahniwas ,Khashaba Jadhav Path, Chandrabhaga Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishanvee Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Vaishanvee heights  near by Cosmos Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heights For Sale In Katraj

Krishna Heights  Datta Nagar Road, Shriram Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sankalp Nandanvan Colina, Ambegaon Budruk For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kala nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kala nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kala nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kala nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kala nagar?

Properties available in Kala nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kala nagar?

To determine property prices in Kala nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kala nagar?