nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Wadgaon Sheri , Pune below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Wadgaon Sheri below 25 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Mangalmurti Apartment   Lane Number 3 opposite Parag gym, BehindBikaner Sweets, Lane no.3, RajshreeColony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Apartment  For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Selinal Recidency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

near ORCHIDS The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Selinal Recidency For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness MantrasNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Vishwaroop Coperative Housing Society For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Vishwaroop coperative housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Anand Heights For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sainikwadi Near Mhasoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Lalwani Homes Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Sainikwadi

Lalwani Homes Co-op Housing Society  Sopan Nagar rd near Omkar banglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mate nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mate nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mate nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mate nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mate nagar?

Properties available in Mate nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mate nagar?

To determine property prices in Mate nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mate nagar?