nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thirumullaivoyal , Chennai below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thirumullaivoyal below 30 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Gokulam Enclave For Sale In Cholambedu
SivaSakthi Nagar, Siva Sakthi Nagar, Cholambedu
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup

South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ssb Sai Homes For Sale In Ambattur
SSB Sai Homes Jyothi Nagar, Annanur,
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Winstar Flats For Sale In Cholambedu
Station Road
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vv Homes For Sale In Avadi
VV homes SivaSakthi Nagar, near Rama Temple
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,720 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bogan Villa For Sale In Cholambedu
Bogan villa annanur near Apollo Pharmacy Annanur
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,325 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Flc Kovarathan Colony For Sale In Annanur
Flc Kovarathan Colony 18th street near Annanur Railway Station
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kovarthana Illam For Sale In Annanur Railway Station
18th Street near Kio dog training academy
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Cholan nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Cholan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cholan nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cholan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cholan nagar?
Properties available in Cholan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Cholan nagar?
To determine property prices in Cholan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.