nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pratima nagar , Pune below 35 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Pratima nagar below 35 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Maha Ganpati For Sale In Shikrapur

hiware near Gunjan Dijeplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maha Ganpati For Sale  In Shikrapur
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 RK Flat In Cozy Corner For Sale In Shikrapur

Gut No 5 & 6 Shikrapur, Shirur Behind Reliance petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Cozy Corner For Sale  In  Shikrapur 1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

Standalone Building, Pabal Phata near KAKA PUTNYA CHAHA & COFFEE SHOP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Eco Gram Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Shirkrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,049 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat In Amrut Kalash Apartments, Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

ambe mata road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

Standalone Building, Ganesh nagar Near JayPreet apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Eco Gram, Palvi A One For Sale In Shikarapur Gav

Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,301 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK House For Sale In Shikrapur

Independent House, near Shree Siddhivinayak Public School Shikrapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road, near ankur hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shikrapur

Standalone Building, Bajrangwadi near Shri Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Dewdrop Society For Sale In Shikrapur

Dewdrop society  Talegaaon Rd Near ankur hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,819 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Garden City, Shikrapur For Sale In Garden City

Garden City, Shikrapur  Shikrapur To Talegaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Aura City Block-B4 AURA CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Aura City apartemnt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

aura city .Nagar Road, Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,974 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road Shikrapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Aura City For Sale In Shikrapur

Aura City  Bajrangwadi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Green Dew Drops For Sale In Shikrapur

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar Shikrapur For Sale In Shikrapur

Shikrapur, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Vishal Vishwa Phase I For Sale In Sanaswadi

Talegaon, Sanaswadi, Pune-412208, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Vishwa Phase 2 For Sale In Shikrapur

Vishal Vishwa Phase 2  Block B, Vishal Vishwa Phase 2, Mali Mala Rd, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,048 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

2 BHK Flat In Vishal Vishwa Phase Ii For Sale In Sanaswadi

Talegaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shekhar HeightsSanvy Empire

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pratima nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pratima nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pratima nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pratima nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pratima nagar?

Properties available in Pratima nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pratima nagar?

To determine property prices in Pratima nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pratima nagar?