nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vadgaon Sheri , Pune below 45 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vadgaon Sheri below 45 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Nandanvan Building For Sale In Kharadi

Swami Samarth Colony, 20/2/4, Lane No. 2, Raghoba Patil Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nandanvan Building For Sale  In  Kharadi
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Prasad Nagar For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sainath Nagar,near Dakshin Mukhi Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prasad Nagar For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukripa Housing Society For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Gurukripa Housing Society  Old Mundhwa Rd Near Mother Theresa School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gurukripa Housing Society For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Purva Plaza

Independent House, Near Saint Paul Or Devine Mercy Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Purva Plaza1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Percept Bounty Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Percept Bounty Apartment  Dhanvantari Colony, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kharadi

Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, nearBank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft

1 RK Flat In Goel Ganga Studio Apartments For Sale In Ganga Orchard

Opposit to Passport office Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Ratan Prestige For Sale In Kharadi

Ratan Prestige  Ratan Prestige Internal Rd, near Colonnade Club House ,Tukaram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ratan Prestige For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Ratan Prestige  near bollywood theatre, Vadgaonsheri, pune-14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushree Adrina Phase 1 For Sale In Mundhwa

Vastushree Adrina Phase 1  Keshavnagar, Mundhwa, Pune-411036, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,259 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

Standalone Building, Thite Vasti near Sai Balaji Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,678 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In The Pearl Apartments For Sale In Kharadi

The Pearl Apartments  The Pearl Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Near Bishnoi Mandir ,Thete Nagar, Thite Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Aprtment For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kharadi Gaon, Kharadi

Sai Balaji Enclave  Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sainath nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sainath nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sainath nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sainath nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sainath nagar?

Properties available in Sainath nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sainath nagar?

To determine property prices in Sainath nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.