nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vadgaon Sheri , Pune below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vadgaon Sheri below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primvera For Sale In Sainath Nagar

Kumar Primvera   Kumar Primvera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,328 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Primvera  For Sale  In Sainath Nagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primavera For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Kumar Primavera   Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹6,807 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Primavera  For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

pooja residency  near stella mari school vaibhav nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,392 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Arcadia, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pride Icon Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Pride Icon Kharadi  Pride Icon Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹12,615 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ratan Prestige For Sale In Kharadi

Ratan Prestige  Chandan Nagar, Hadapsar Bypass, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Utopia, Mundhwa, Mundhwa For Sale In Gagan Utopia

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Agrawal Arc Pukhraj For Sale In Mundhwa

Agrawal ARC Pukhraj  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.99 Lacs
₹4,820 per sq.ft.
₹49,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Liora For Sale In Mundhwa

Suyog Liora  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.18 Lacs
₹6,847 per sq.ft.
₹48,820/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan₹
₹85.05 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
₹48,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Utopia For Sale In Mundhwa

Gagan Utopia  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.54 Lacs
₹10,245 per sq.ft.
₹51,318/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vinod Celestia For Sale In Mundhwa

Vinod Celestia  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.8 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
₹46,883/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Puravankara Silversands For Sale In Mundhwa

Purva Silversands Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Avni Paradise Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Near shell petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Palm Drive For Sale In Kharadi

Ram India Palm Drive  Near Prasun Sarvam Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.72 Lacs
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
₹50,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pradnyaraj Lotus, Kharadi

Standalone Building, Behind Old Relax Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.5 Lacs
₹10,012 per sq.ft.
₹49,003/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kanan Enclave For Sale In Kharadi

Kanan Enclave  Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Eastern Front For Sale In Mundhwa

Vishal Eastern Front  Nearby Shell Petrol Pump,Kirtane Baug, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.35 Lacs
₹7,696 per sq.ft.
₹51,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Pooja Garden For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

50/4C, Old Mundhwa Rd, Wadeshwar Nagar, Tukaram Nagar, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹9,765 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Riverdale Suites For Sale In Kharadi

Riverdale Suites  Survey No.16/2A, 17/1, 17/3 , Revenue Village ?Kharadi, Taluka ?Haveli Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Geeta Gold Floristaa For Sale In Kharadi

Geeta Gold Floristaa  near to Reliance smart , behind Q homes, Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Riverdale Heights Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Riverdale Heights Kharadi  Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Villa In Riverdale Unity For Sale In Kharadi

Riverdale Unity  Thite Nagar near Riverdale Unity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Esclare Royale, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Esclare Royale, Kharadi  Rakshak Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sainath nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sainath nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sainath nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sainath nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sainath nagar?

Properties available in Sainath nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sainath nagar?

To determine property prices in Sainath nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.