nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vanagaram , Chennai below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vanagaram below 50 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Ample Aabharanaa For Sale In Ample Aabharanaa

Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ample Aabharanaa For Sale  In Ample Aabharanaa
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sairam Flats, Rajiv Nagar, Vanagaram For Sale In 1st Main Road

Rajiv Nagar, 1st main road, 6th cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,089 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sairam Flats, Rajiv Nagar, Vanagaram For Sale  In 1st Main Road1/4
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Kamatchi Amman Apartment For Sale In Near Captain Tv Office

kamatchi amman apartment  New Colony Main Rd,near Alapakkam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamatchi Amman Apartment For Sale  In  Near Captain Tv Office
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Roshini Homes, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Roshini Homes, Thirumullaivoyal  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, near Arulmigu Sri Selva Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Apartment For Sale In Mugalivakkam

saravana apartment  arumugam anagr near saravana apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Veronica For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vinoth Veronica  Baskar St VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalMogappair East Park

1 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Signature City  kg signature city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Mogappair

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City Phase For Sale In Mogappair

KG Signature City Phase   maduravoyal-'nolambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City, Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

KG Signature City, Mogappair  Lalithambigai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Tree Infinity For Sale In Infinity Apartment, Infinity Apartment, Sundaresan Nagar, Sunaresan Nagar, Porur Gardens Phase Ii, Krishna Industrial Estate, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India

Urban Tree Infinity  Sunderasan Nagar Near Edwins Art Of Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,496 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Hant Apartment For Sale In Cit Nagar West

hari hant apartment  Nandhi Loop St near Appolo Study Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Valasaravakkam

Standalone Building, Alapakkam Main Rd, NEAR CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - PORUR Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Lily Pond For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn Lily Pond  Perumalagaram, Thiruverkadu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,418 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK House For Sale In Alapakkam

Independent House, Metro Nagar, Porur near Alapakkam Jeeva Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Anandams Platinum, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Anandams Platinum, Iyyappanthangal  Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,604 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK House For Sale In Madhuravoyal

Independent House, MMDA Colony Near EB Office Maduravoyol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Abinaya For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Abinaya  MOUNT POONAMALLEE, Trunk Rd, near Grace Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Brown Star For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

brown star  Noombal Road,near Grace Super Market Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Porur

Independent House, 2Nd Street, RE Nagar near Indane - Shivshankar Ag Adhoc Kala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Somesh Appartment For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

VGN Nagar Near Shanthi Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Porur

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, 106, Mount Poonamallee Rd, Porur near sharvana stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Iyappanthangal

apartment  Alliance Bouvgain villae
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Builders For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Vishnu Builders  Chaitanya CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Mala Builders For Sale In Porur

Mount Poonamallee Rd near Saravana Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Aditi Venus For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Aditi Venus  Balaji Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai-600014, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vanagaram without brokerage?

Yes! In Vanagaram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vanagaram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vanagaram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vanagaram?

Properties available in Vanagaram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vanagaram?

To determine property prices in Vanagaram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vanagaram?