nbrank,desc

13 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vikas Nagar , Pune below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Vikas Nagar below 50 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Vrindavan For Sale In Kiwale

Lotus Vrindavan  Vikas Nagar, Kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Vrindavan For Sale  In Kiwale1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Shruti Pushp For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shruti Pushp For Sale  In Kiwale1/6
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Colony For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

shree colony  Vikas Nagar Rd near Aashman Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Pavilion Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Dehu

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, opposite D Mart warehouse, Vikas Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Dangat Corner For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Thomas Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,365 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Haveli, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,592 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In S N Pote Kinjal Pristine For Sale In Kinjal Pristine - S N Pote Construction Co

S N Pote Kinjal Pristine  Saint Joseph Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ravet

Standalone Building, Vikas Nagar Rd, near Shinde Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Laxmipuram Housing Society For Sale In Laxmipuram Co Op Hsg Society

Next to Bank Of India, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ellora Residency  Ellora Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,826 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vikas Nagar For Sale In Mp9g+3r5, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

shinde petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Flat In Vikas Nagar, Vikas Nagar For Sale In Dehu Road Cantonment Area

Mumbai Pune Bypass Road Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Av Vitthal Nest For Sale In Kiwale

AV Vitthal Nest  Shubharambh Galli no 5 kiwale bhimashankar lane 5 Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In V Uptown For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

V UPTOWN   V UPTOWN near sameer lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In V Uptown  For Sale  In Kiwale, Ravet1/6
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

1 BHK Flat In Mohisha The Skylark For Sale In Kiwale

near Jai Ganesh lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mohisha The Skylark For Sale  In Kiwale1/9

1 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Sai Saroj For Sale In 29, Ravet Village Rd, Shinde Vasti, Ravet, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

MIDC Road, Shinde Vasti, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,425 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Om Mangalam Chaitanya For Sale In Kiwale

Om mangalam chaitanya  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

1 BHK Apartment In Axisa A Wing For Sale In Axisa Society

Axisa A wing  Near PCMC public school, Kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sn Kinjal Pristine Wing A And B For Sale In Kiwale

Dadasaheb Sahasrabudhe Rd, Kiwale, Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Serenity For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Samarth Serenity  Samarth Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Mamurdi

Independent House, Dehu Road, near St. George Balikagram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹3,769 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyKohinoor Grandeurchandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Fortune - A1 For Sale In Haveli

KUTE FORTUNE - A1  Sai Nagar,near Blooming International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Nagar, Mamurdi Dehu

standalone building, Shri Ganesh housing society Sr 17-1-A Sai Nagar, Mamurdi Dehu Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Pinnacle For Sale In Mamurdi

Lotus Pinnacle  Dehu Road, Sai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Girivan Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

MPM7+4H9, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Nagar,

standalone building, Dehu Road, near Ujjwal Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Rolling Hills For Sale In Mamurdi

Shivneri Rolling Hills  dehu.dehu.road.near.gahunje , near.Godrej properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Fortune - A1 For Sale In Haveli

KUTE FORTUNE - A1  KUTE FORTUNE - A1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Fortune - A1 For Sale In Sainagar Mamurdi

KUTE FORTUNE - A1  sainagar Gahunje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Shivkailas Kute Fortune For Sale In Mamurdi

sai nagar near by sbi gahunje
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,899 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Fortune For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kute Fortune  Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,325 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shivkailas Kute Fortune For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Shivkailas Kute Fortune  Sai Nagar, Mamurdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Shivkailas Kute Fortune For Sale In Kute Fortune

Near Rajwada chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,454 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sai Nagar

Independent House, at Kute Fortune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kute Fortune - A1 For Sale In Haveli

Kute Fortune, 14, ??? ???, ????????, ?????? ??????, ?????????? 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 14101a, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Forest Hills Society For Sale In Mamurdi

mamurdi , sai nagar , dehu road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Orchid For Sale In Ravet

shraddha orchid  Shrada Orchid-A Mauli Park, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vikas nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vikas nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vikas nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vikas nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vikas nagar?

Properties available in Vikas nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vikas nagar?

To determine property prices in Vikas nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.