nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Electronic City Gurgaon

1 RK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

Shanti Apartment   Jaina Market, DLF City IV, Sector 28, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹22,959 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shanti Apartment  For Sale  In  Sector 281/5
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK Villa In Dlf Lotus Villas For Sale In Sector 28

Hamilton Ct Rd Sector 28, DLF Phase IV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.92 Crores
₹19,556 per sq.ft.
₹4.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Dlf Lotus Villas  For Sale  In Sector 281/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

Sector 28, Near Lotus Villas - DLF Phase 4, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25

Standalone Building, Maruti Housing Colony Near by M G Road Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd Maruti Housing Colony, near Vatika First India Place
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Saraswati Vihar

Independent House, sonu bakery near sahara mall mg road sector 28
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹20,213 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Vihar For Sale In Sector-28 Gurgaon

Maruti Vihar  near vakil market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In F3gm+jjx, Saraswati Vihar, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122022, India

Independent House, mg road , saraswati vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹20,800 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chakkarpur

Independent House, Maruti Housing Colony, near Maruti Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.2 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Chakkarpur

Independent House, Saraswati Vihar near Asian Paints Colourideas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone Building, Saraswati Vihar,near Central Bank of India and indian bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In , Sector 28

Saraswati Vihar, near Chakarpur Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28,

standalone building, Maruti Housing Colony, near Mount Petals Day Care Preprimary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

Standalone Building, Maruti Vihar near The Treadmeal ( Gym Diet Cafe)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹34,913 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.3 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Chakkarpur

Independent House, Saraswati Vihar, near Baba Aata Chakki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, saraswati vihar near Khosla Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone Building, Behind Sahara Mall, Chakkarpur, Near Metro Mart-6 Ten
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹1,40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Chakkarpur Village Rd near Saraswati Book and Stationary ,Ice cream shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone building, Jaina Market near Shree Radha Krishna hotel and restaurant chakkarpur gurugram Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Chakkarpur

tulsi towar ground floor on the road shop, Jaina Market, A Block, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹2,369 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

Standalone Building, Shri Ganesh Mandir Marg, Jaina Market, A Block, Chakkarpur, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In S P House For Sale In Chakkarpur

S P House House no 798 SP House Chakkarpur Gurugram, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Suncity Essel Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹20,110 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers, Sushant Lok For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers, Sushant Lok  Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat In Orlove Court For Sale In Sector 28

Block B near Mainwali Colony, Essel Towers, Orlov Court 5, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 28, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹19,828 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,026 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Suncity Essel Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Orlov Court @ Essel Towers For Sale In Essel Towers

Orlov Court @ Essel Towers  MG Road Sec 28 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.35 Crores
₹20,985 per sq.ft.
₹3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,026 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 6 without brokerage?

Yes! In 6, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 6?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 6 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 6?

Properties available in 6 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 6?

To determine property prices in 6, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in 6?

6 might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.