nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Press Bazar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Good Luck Apartments For Sale In Ulhasnagar

good luck apartments  KHEMANI CHOWK Near SITALDAS KHEMANI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Good Luck Apartments For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Vicky Manoj Apartments For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Near Khemani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vicky Manoj Apartments For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Tarun Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Good Luck Apartment For Sale In Khemani Rd

Khemani Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Khemani Road, Near Balkan Ji Bari Trust School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Tarun Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tarun Tower For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/9

2 BHK Flat In Good Luck Apartment For Sale In Khemani Rd

Khemani Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Good Luck Apartment For Sale  In Khemani Rd1/8

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vicky Manoj Apartments For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Near Khemani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Seema Apartment For Sale In Ulhas Nagar

seema apartment   Seema Apt, Khemani Road, 2, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Seema Apartment For Sale In Thane

seema apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Seema Apartment, Press Bazar For Sale In Press Bazar

Seema Apartment, Press Bazar  Seema Apt, Khemani Road, Ulhasnagar-2, Thane, Press Bazar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Milan Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

KHEMANI CHOWK near (S.E.S) SITALDAS KHEMANI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishal Palace

Standalone Building, Near Khemani Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,740 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Punjabi Colony, Press Bazar, near Aastha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Cloud 7 For Sale In Ullasnagar

Central Hospital Rd, Punjabi Colony, near Aastha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Press Bazar, Near Aastha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Kailash Parbat Tower For Sale In Mharal Bk

65MC+R9W Mukund Nagar Ulhasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹2,743 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Heritage Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shanti Heritage Heights  Shanti Heritage Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,518 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, 65M9+VV7, khemani, bhaji market, near Khanuram Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹2,292 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Punjabi Colony near Aastha hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Prerna Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar near Jhulelal Trust School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Anil Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Anil Palace, Mukund Nagar, Mharal Bk, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,125 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, JdjBazar, Press Bazar, near White House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Dream Heights

Independent House, Maharashtra ulhasnagar B.k no 617 Room no 2 Devikirpa, Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Jhulelal rd near White House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dharam Jyot Chs,ulhasnagar For Sale In Rod

Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹2,923 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dharam Villa Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Dharam Villa Chs   Punjabi Colony, Near Dr. Mahapatras Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45.9 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
₹26,307/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ajad nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ajad nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ajad nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ajad nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ajad nagar?

Properties available in Ajad nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ajad nagar?

To determine property prices in Ajad nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ajad nagar?