nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Bhavani Peth Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Pudumjee Paradise For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Under Loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pudumjee Paradise For Sale  In Bhawani Peth
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Premier For Sale In New Modikhana, Sadar Bazaar

Kumar Premier  742, Mahatma Phule Rasta New Modikhana, Sadar Bazaar Pune, Maharashtra 411001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kumar Premier For Sale  In New Modikhana, Sadar Bazaar1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK House For Sale In Camp,

Independent House, Hidayatulla Rd near Anjuman Khairul Islam's Poona College of Arts,Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kushal Corner For Sale In Kushal Corner

Kushal corner  agarwal Colony, sun rise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Apartments, Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Vishal Apartments, Bhawani Peth  Mahatma Phule Rasta, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shadab Tower Camp Pune For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

shadab tower camp pune  Agarwal Colony, Sadar Bazaar near Navin Hind Schools And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anil Co Housing Society Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

mahatma phule rasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Shadab Tower For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Shadab tower  Agarwal Colony, Bhawani Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bhusheri Complex For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Bhusheri complex  Ajmera society near Alankar Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In New Nana Peth

Independent House, Krishna Medicare near pudumjee chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Shadab Tower For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shadab Tower For Sale  In Sadar Bazaar 1/4

Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shadab Tower Camp Pune For Sale  In Sadar Bazaar

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kushal Corner For Sale In Kushal Corner

Kushal corner  agarwal Colony, sun rise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

Under Loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Unique Enclave For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Unique enclave   raut rd ,Near vinay high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Overa Enclave For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Overa Enclave  Bhawani Peth, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Apartment In Leela Hights For Sale In Bhawani Peth

leela hights  Mahatma Phule Rasta near Sukhwani Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Standalone Building, Mahatma Phule Rasta near Ganjpeth police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In New Nana Peth

Independent House, Krishna Medicare near pudumjee chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Sonsale Bulding For Sale In Bhawani Peth

New Nana Peth ,near Padamjee Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Haridwar Society For Sale In Bhawani Peth

New Nana Peth, near Padamjee Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹13,530 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhavani Peth

Standalone Building, near Padamjee Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chetna Chs For Sale In East St, Ca

CHETNA CHS  East Street opposite 11 east street cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,156 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pundol Apartment For Sale In Katad Khana

Pundol Apartment  MG Road, New Modikhana, Katad Khana, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 RK Flat In Qadri Palace For Sale In New Nana Peth,

Qadri Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj Chs For Sale In Pune Camp

pune camp near burger king
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Waghmare Guruji Path

Independent House, New Nanapeth NEAR Roshan Masjid (Ahle-Sunnat Wal Jamat)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK House For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Independent House, New Nana Peth Near Bhavani Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Unique Enclave For Sale In Bhwani Peth

unique enclave  Mahatma Phule Rasta near Bhavani Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii  Sapika Path, Ramoshi Gate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Msr Regency For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Msr Regency  CTS No 845, Opposite Roshan Masjid, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Palace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Poonam Palace  Near Roshan Masjid,Opposite Bharat Talkies,Bhawani Peth,Pune,Maharashtra-411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Poonam Palace For Sale In Office No. 17, Poonam Palace, Near Dulha Dulha Kabrasthan, Near Roshan Masjid, New Nana Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India

Shop No 7, Poonam Palace, 840/43, Waghmare Guruji Path, near Bharat Talkies, New Nana Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Burhani Corner For Sale In Bhavani Peth

burhani corner  Agarwal Colony, near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ajmera complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Ajmera complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ajmera complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ajmera complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ajmera complex?

Properties available in Ajmera complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ajmera complex?

To determine property prices in Ajmera complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.