nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Chickpet Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chickpet

Rangaswamy Temple St near Karnataka Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Chickpet
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.6 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Avenue Rd, near Rice Memorial Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Chickpet1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Huriupete Rd near Sri Vittala Rukhumayi Mandira (Panduranga Temple)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,370 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.5 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Kilari Rd, near CB BHANDARA JAIN HIGH SCHOOL & PU COLLEG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 m from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, BT Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Cubbonpete Near Mysore Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Akkipette Main Road, near Ram Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Paradise For Sale In Nagrathpet

Kalpana Paradise  Narasimha joins lane nagratpet cross 23
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,671 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Huriupete Rd , Near Sri Panduranga Rukmini Semata Satyabhama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Anchepet, Nagarathpete near Sri Ranganathaswamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.29 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Akkipete

independent house, Chickpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, BVK Iyengar rd, Rangaswamy Temple St, Anchepet, near Chickpet Market/Jodhpur Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Sowrashtrapet, near Gobi Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Anchepet near C.S.I Rice Memorial Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pawan Silks

Standalone Building, pawan silks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pawan Silks1/8
South
1.2 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Jain Temple near Avenue road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Cubbonpete near Ramesh Coffee Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.1 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, 20th Cross near Hotel Chaitanya Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

standalone building, Huriopet, near Chickpet Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹13,518 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,096 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Cubbonpet near Sbi bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cubbon Pet

Independent House, Sanjeevappa Ln, near VKK SILKS AND SAREES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sri Gajanana Silks

Independent House, cubbonpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Balepet Cross near SHYAM TOWER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹12,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,176 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Old Tharagupet, near NIRMAL DISTRIBUTORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Chikpete

Independent House, G R Market, Shop No: Opposite Lal Building, Old Tharagupet, near Krishna Flour Mill Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹14,326 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kanchan Apartment For Sale In Chikpete

Akkipette Main Rd, Akkipet, Akkipete, Chickpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Balepete, near Sreenivasa Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.4 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Ballapurpet,near makkala basavanna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Dharmaraya Swamy Temple Rd,near Ram Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagarathpete

Independent House, Bannappa Park Rd, Cubbonpete near Dipika Plastic Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,574 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cubbonpete

standalone building, 19th cross,KM Naganna Road, ,Near Indian Coffee bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,733 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,795 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cubbonpete,

Independent House, Nagarathpete , Near Hosabelaku mutton shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anchepet without brokerage?

Yes! In Anchepet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anchepet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anchepet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anchepet?

Properties available in Anchepet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anchepet?

To determine property prices in Anchepet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.