nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Lokamanya Nagar Pune

1 RK Apartment In Jagannath Apartment For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Jagannath Apartment  Near Palkhi Vithoba chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Jagannath Apartment For Sale  In Bhawani Peth
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Sonai Bldg Sadashiv Petg For Sale In Sharad Pandit Path

opp Chinmay Mother anc Child care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,971 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sonai Bldg Sadashiv Petg For Sale  In Sharad Pandit Path1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Residency For Sale In Chakan

Gurukrupa Residency  QVGC H9C, Ekta Nagar, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,049 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Residency For Sale  In Chakan1/16
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Manoj Villa For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar

Dream Manoj Villa  Lokmanya Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹13,552 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kushal Sagar Tower For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kushal Sagar Tower  Kushal Sagar Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹13,506 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Sagar Tower For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kushal Sagar Tower  Kushal Sagar Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,722 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodeep A For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Yashodeep A  4-2A, Rambag Colony, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Swami Pushpa For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Lokamanya Nagar, Sadashiv Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Asha colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Asha colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Asha colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Asha colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Asha colony?

Properties available in Asha colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Asha colony?

To determine property prices in Asha colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.