nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Ashoka Palace Delhi

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Gole Market

Standalone Building, Bhagat Singh Market near Gupta Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gole Market1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreKarol Bagh Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartments For Sale In Ayanagar

A1-12, Balaji Apartments, Gali No.-1, Phase-4, near Essar hospital, Aya Nagar, New Delhi, 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartments For Sale  In Ayanagar1/3
South
1.0 km from R K Ashram Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Paharganj

Standalone Building, Ramakrishna Ashram Marg near Nangloi Matro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from R K Ashram Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Harijan Basti

Independent House, Panchkuian Rd near Bhagwan Valmiki Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Harijan Basti1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Jhandewalan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Goel For Sale In Connaught Place

Rajeev Chowk, Near Lady Hardinge Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.0 km from ONGC Shivaji Stadium Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Connaught Place

Standalone Building, Bangla Sahib Rd, near Bangla Sweet House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from R K Ashram Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Connaught Place

Standalone Building, near Godrej Connaught One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Crores
₹50,510 per sq.ft.
₹28.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,701 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from R K Ashram Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Sethi House For Sale In Gole Market

Shaheed Bhagat Singh near Jain Bhawan Shri All India Swetamber Sthanakwasi Jain Conference
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Connaught Place

Independent House, Arakashan Rd near Hotel UK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from R K Ashram Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sudarshan Park For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sudarshan park  Sudershan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19.9 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹11,405/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.9 km from R K Ashram Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Haiderpur

Standalone Building, Khasra No 16 near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
1.1 km from Civil Lines
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Connaught Place

Standalone Building, Hanuman Road Area near Pracheen Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Connaught Place

Standalone Building, Hanuman Road Area near Shree ram kachodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ashoka palace without brokerage?

Yes! In Ashoka palace, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ashoka palace?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ashoka palace area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ashoka palace?

Properties available in Ashoka palace could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ashoka palace?

To determine property prices in Ashoka palace, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.