nbrank,desc

54 - Properties for Sale in Daryaganj Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Daryaganj

Standalone Building, 78, Shyam Lal Rd, Daryaganj Netaji Subhash Marg, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Daryaganj1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationJ block Laxmi nagarSant Parmanand Hospital, Civil Lines, DelhiLaxmi Nagar
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Darya Ganj

Independent House, Chandni Mahal Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Darya Ganj1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationJ block Laxmi nagarSir Ganga Ram HospitalLaxmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Daryaganj

Moti Mahal Restaurant, 3704, Netaji Subhash Marg, Old Dariya Ganj, Daryaganj, New Delhi, Delhi, 110002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
0.5 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Daryaganj

Standalone Building, Kalan Mahal near Hotel De Romana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.5 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Daryaganj

Standalone Building, Khabas Pura , near Gola Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,002 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Daryaganj

Standalone Building, ghata masjid rd near Zeenat-ul Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dariya Ganj

Standalone Building, Ansari Road Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.15 Crores
₹13,496 per sq.ft.
₹2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,816 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Darya Ganj

Independent House, Kucha Alam near RBL Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Daryaganj

Standalone building, Kalan Mahal near Arya Orphanage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹5,611 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Daryaganj

Standalone Building, netaji shubhash marg near kalan mahal near Govt. Boys Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,045 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Darya Ganj For Sale In Ansari Road

Darya Ganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹15,350 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.0 km from Delhi Gate
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Daryaganj

Standalone Building, Khabas Pura near Police Station Darya Ganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,522 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Daryaganj

Standalone Building, Kucha Neelkanth, Near OYO 15514 Wall Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,508 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Daryaganj

Standalone Building, Netaji Subhash Marg, Kucha Chalan, Near DARYA GUNJ POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,003 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jama Masjid

Independent House, Kasturba Hospital Marg, near Kasturba Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,318 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
0.5 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ganpati For Sale In Daryaganj

GANPATI  Ansari Rd Opp BSES office and Behind HDFC bank LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Daryaganj

Standalone Building, Ansari Road Gali No. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,251 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dariya Ganj

standalone building, Netaji Subhash Marg, Kalan Mahal, near Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Arya Motors, Dariya Ganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ansari Road

Standalone Building, chaudhary eye centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Daryaganj

ansari rd bearv Kastle Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,446 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,848 sqft
Builtup
1/13
0.7 km from Jama Masjid
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Daryaganj

Independent House, Khabas Pura, Near Kucha tara c fe dèhand darya àganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sir Ganga Ram HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Darya Ganj

Darya Ganj NEAR Hotel Royal Afghan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
0.5 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Kucha Tara Chand For Sale In Darya Ganj

Netaji Subhash Marg near Croma - Daryaganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Jama Masjid Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Daryaganj

Standalone Building, Ansari Rd ,Near,Sanjeevan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 18 near Delhi Police Crime Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹16,831 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1Sant Parmanand Hospital, Civil Lines, DelhiLaxmi Nagar
0.7 km from Jama Masjid
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Daryaganj without brokerage?

Yes! In Daryaganj, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Daryaganj?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Daryaganj area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Daryaganj?

Properties available in Daryaganj could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Daryaganj?

To determine property prices in Daryaganj, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.