nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Old Faridabad Faridabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 89

Independent House, Basilva Colony, near Satyug Darshan College City Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Sector 891/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Faridabad

Independent House, Basilva Colony, near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Old Faridabad1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 18a

standalone building, rajiv nagar near Balaji General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In 207, New Baselwa Colony, Basilva Colony, Old Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India

Independent House, Heera Mandir Rd near Hira Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Old Faridabad

Independent House, Basilva Colony, near Balmiki mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,197 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.5 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basilva Colony

Independent House, Heera Mandir Rd, Near Hira Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Basilva Colony

Independent House, Faridabad Bypass Road, near Neha Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,764 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Basilva Colony

Independent House, Heera Mandir Rd near Hira Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Basilva Colony,

Independent House, Kheri R near Kheda Devet Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Chungi

Independent House, Basilva Colony, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹1,167 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Old Chungi1/3

4 BHK House For Sale In Old Faridabad

Independent House, galli no 6 near Hira Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹1,852 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Faridabad

Independent House, Purani chungi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 29

Independent House, Bhoor Colony, Near Rama Sweet House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 29

Independent House, Bhoor Colony near Rama Sweet House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neharpar

Indra Complex Colony, near Silver House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 29

Independent House, Bhoor Colony, near Modern Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Old Faridabad

standalone building, Bhoor Colony, near INDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhoor Colony

Independent House, Link Rd near Shri Ram Sanitary And Tiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shastri Colony

Independent House, Talab Rd near Dr Malkit Singh clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Chungi

Independent House, Kheri Pul,Faridabad Bypass Rd near Kheri Pul Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,396 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,730 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhoor Colony

Independent House, . Fruit Market, near Pooja Furniture House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,013 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 18

Independent House, Kheri Rd NEAR Varun Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neharpar

Independent House, Kheri Road near KSC PROPERTY FARIDABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.9 Lacs
₹3,924 per sq.ft.
₹19,429/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, Kheri Rd, Indra Complex Colony near Bikaner Sweets and Shree Balaji Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Neharpar

Independent House, Kheri Road, Indra Complex Colony, Sector 87 near Janak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Neharpar

Standalone Building, Sector 87 near National Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Neharpar

Independent House, Jeevan Nagar, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Neharpar

Standalone Building, Kheri Rd,Near National Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, Bharat Colony, Near Shraddha Mandir School ,Gali Number 4, Padam Nagar, Bharat Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Jasana Princes Park For Sale In Neharpar

Jasana Princes Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Wazirpur

Independent House, near bengali sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 87

Independent House, Padam Nagar, near AALIYA PHARMACY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Neharpar

Independent House, 45 Feet Rd, near Saini Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kheripul

Independent House, near sidhart school kheripul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,485 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Basilva colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Basilva colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Basilva colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Basilva colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Basilva colony?

Properties available in Basilva colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Basilva colony?

To determine property prices in Basilva colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.