nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Bhote vasti Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Keshav Vatika For Sale In Parandvadi,
keshav vatika  keshav vatika
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Keshav Vatika For Sale In Parandwadi
Keshav vatika Parandvadi, Keshav vatika
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/2North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Rohan Anand
Rohan Anand Beside Express way
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Anand, Somatane Phata For Sale In Somatane Phata
Somatane Phata, Maval, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 RK Flat In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane Phata
express high way
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane Phata
Rohan Anand, GAT No 110 & 112, Somatane Phata, Maval, Maharashtra 410506
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane
Rohan Anand Somatane, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹50.98 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
₹29,218/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Rohan Anand somatane phata
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane
Rohan Anand Rohan Anand
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane
Rohan Anand Rohan Anand
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shreeji Silvana For Sale In Tukaram Nagar
Trimurti Plaza , Somatne Phata ,Parandwadi Road, Near Pawana Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shreeji Silwana For Sale In Plot 6, Near Roman Hills, Chourai Nagar, Tukaram Nagar, Somatane, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
near Pawana Hospital, Parandwadi Rd,
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Parandwadi
Somatne Phata,Near Eco Friendly Flora
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,205 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Blueberry The Blue Plaques For Sale In Somatne Phata
Blueberry The Blue Plaques Blueberry The Blue Plaques
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Blue Down Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,
Akurdi near S.b. Patil Public School
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prakash Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Prakash Greens Chourai Nagar near S.b. Patil Public School
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Blue Plaque For Sale In Somatane
FOREST VIEW BUNGALOWS, Chaurai Nagar, Somatane, Maharashtra 410506
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,070 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shree Amit Heritage For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Shree Amit Heritage PM4H+65J Chourai Nagar Rd, Chourai Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹24.5 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
₹14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Blueberry The Blue Ridge For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Blueberry The Blue Ridge Blueberry The Blue Ridge
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane
Rohan Anand Parandwadi Road nrroman hills
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sai Sahara Kumkum Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Gat No. 126/2, Near Pavana Hospital, Somatane Phata, Talegaon Dabhade
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parandwadi Road, Chourai Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,077 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes For Sale In Somatane
DREAM HOMESÂ DREAM HOMES somatne maval pune
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,406 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade,
Independent House, Somatane Phata, near Hotel Kasanova Inn,Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Tukaram Nagar, Somatane, Maharashtra 410506
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹2,467 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Tata Autocomp Hsg Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade
Tata Autocomp HSG SOCIETYÂ Somatane Phata, Near Hotel Kasanova Inn
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Bhote vasti without brokerage?
Yes! In Bhote vasti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhote vasti?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhote vasti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhote vasti?
Properties available in Bhote vasti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Bhote vasti?
To determine property prices in Bhote vasti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Bhote vasti?