nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Bhosari Pune

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone Building, Shriram Colony, near Near Sakhubai gabaji gavali garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Bhosari
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sant Tukaram Nagar

Standalone Building, Bhosari near Gore Childrens Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,955 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sant Tukaram Nagar1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 212134, Sant Tukaram Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India

Independent House, dighi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Agarwal Niwas For Sale In Bhosari

Bhosari Alandi Rd Near MedPlus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Shastri Chowk, Bhosari Alandi Rd, Sambhaji Nagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, near Gauri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Bhosari,Near Sakhubai gabaji gavali garden and Shri Sai Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone Building, Sant Tukaram Nagar near Sakhubai Gabaji Gawali Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Sambhaji Nagar, near Sant Tukaram Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Sambhaji Nagar, near A. F. ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Sambhaji Nagar, near Balaji Apna Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Jaihind Colony near Shraddha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Alandi Road, Sambhaji Nagar, near Sakhubai Gabaji Gavali Garden Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Bhosari Alandi Road Ramnagar near Navami pure veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Ramnagar near Morya clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, market road bhosari Near shree ram clony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Society For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Alandi

Independent House, Bhosari Alandi Rd, near Sant Dnyaneshwar Prathmik/Madhyamik Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 RK Flat In Sawli Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

BICA colony Near Manjuri Bai School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

1 RK Flat In Kalvel Park For Sale In Dighi

Vikas Colony, near Manjuri Bai School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Shri Ayyappa Swamy Mandir, Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar, Dighi near Ambekar Pith Girni and daily needs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Londhe Heights For Sale In Dighi

73/45, Savitribai Phule Rd, Matoshri Colony, Panchshil Colony, Adarsh Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Kusum Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Adarsh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Adarsh Nagar, Dighi

Independent House, datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,647 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dighi

standalone building, bhandari row house B U NEAR Prayag bungalow 44, b u bhandari row house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Vrundavan Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Aurum Vrundavan Apartment  Aurum Vrundavan, Aurum Vrundavan, Adarsh Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Vrundavan For Sale In Dighi

Aurum Vrundavan  Aurum Vrundavan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.6 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
29,574/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Sunshine Plaza For Sale In Bhosari

Arun Sunshine Plaza  near annasaheb bank ,landewadi chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone building, alandi road near swami samarth mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

Dhawade near SHRIRAM HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

shree apartment  phuge mane ali bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Pride For Sale In Darade

in front of bank of Maharashtra , landewadi bhosari pune 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Fursungi

standalone building, near datta mandir,bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Sunshine Plaza For Sale In Bhosari

Arun Sunshine Plaza  Arun Sunshine Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan For Sale In Dighi

Krishna Angan  Parande Nagar, Near Raghav Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prerna For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sai prerna  Parande Nagar, Dighi, Near Raghav Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prerna Apartment For Sale In Dighi

Sai Prerna Apartment  Gaikwad Nagar near Raghav Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sambhaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sambhaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sambhaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sambhaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sambhaji nagar?

Properties available in Sambhaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sambhaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Sambhaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.