nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 34 Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Apartments, Sector 52, Sector 52 For Sale In Sector 52
Prithvi Apartments, Sector 52, Sector 52 Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹10,396 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,078 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Prithvi Apartments For Sale In Sector 52
Prithvi Apartments Wazirabad, Sector 52, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,030 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 34
Independent House, Gurgaon - Delhi Expressway
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,905 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 34
Independent House, Khandsa Road Near DAV SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 37
Khandsa Rd, NEAR Janta Model School
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,487 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37
Independent House, Block B, Near Vishv Kalyankari Bhagwan Ashutosh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 34
Tara Patti, Khandsha near Shiv mandir
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹1,53,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Sector 34
dda flats National Highway 8, near Grey Orange (India)
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 37
Independent House, Khandsha near Sunlife Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 86
Shop no 33, Shree Ram Associate, Pyramid Urban Homes 2, Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a
Pyramid Urban Homes BPTP Astaire garden
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹12,167 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70a
Pyramid Urban Homes Pyramid Urban Homes, Sector-70A Gurgaon
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Pyramid Urban Homes Pyramid Urban Homes
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Pyramid Urban Homes Pyramid Urban Homes
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Pyramid Urban Homes C2H8+8VQ, Chandpura Gaupura, Block A, Sector 34, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹14,991 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 86
Pyramid Urban Homes 2 Pyramid Urban Homes 2
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a
Pyramid Urban Homes
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹18,212 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Pyramid Urban Homes Pyramid Urban Homes
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes E For Sale In Sector 86
Pyramid Urban homes e Sunshine Helios Internal Road
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Urban Homes For Sale In Aditya World City
Urban homes Urban homes
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Pyramid Urban Homes Pyramid Urban Homes Sector 70A
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a
Pyramid Urban Homes Pyramid Urban Homes
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 86
pyramid urban homes Naharpur Rd , behind BP petrol pump
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Block b without brokerage?
Yes! In Block b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b?
Properties available in Block b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Block b?
To determine property prices in Block b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Block b?