nbrank,desc

109 - Properties for Sale in Sector 11 Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sec 11

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale  In Sec 11
South
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sector 11

Breez Global Hill View  Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale  In Sector 11

Breez Global Hill View  731/23, Laxmi Garden, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Breez Global Hill View  Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, Khandsa Rd Near by Shivaji Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Model Town near Sethi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Breez Global Hill View

Breez Global Hill View  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Model Town, near The Makeover Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

ganga Apartment  F22G+V4Q, Shanti Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale near Sector 11

Rising Homes At DXP 92  Near MPRC Sports Park, Dhorka, Sector 92, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,805 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,906 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Suresh Yadav For Sale In Sector 11

anandpur satsang bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Paradise For Sale In Sector-83

Mapsko Paradise  Sector-83, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹29,851 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, Model Town, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 11

Homezop One, Shanti Nagar, Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Shakti Nagar Rd, Laxmi Garden near Sarva Haryana Gramin Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

F23C+63M, Laxmi Garden, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Khandsa Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Breez Global Hill View  Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,621 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 RK Flat For Sale In Model Town, Sector 11

Independent House, Near NEST Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹25,200 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Jai Shree Sham Society For Sale In Sector 11

Marla Model Town, near Maria Montessori & Institute of Montessori teacher Training
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Standalone Building, Shivaji Nagar Near Shree Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, Basai Rd Near Sethi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 11 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 11, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 11?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 11 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 11?

Properties available in Sector 11 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 11?

To determine property prices in Sector 11, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 11?