nbrank,desc

22 - Properties for Sale in Sector 11 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Paradise For Sale In Sector-83

Mapsko Paradise  Sector-83, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹29,851 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mapsko Paradise For Sale  In Sector-831/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar near Thakral Hospital & Fertility Centre - Maternity and Gynecologist Hospital in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 111/7
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 49

Wembley Estate  Block D, Rosewood, Sector 49 Shop No 107, Huda Complex, Jail Road Sohna Chowk, near Harish Bakery Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok

Independent House, sushant lok phase 1 c block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,121 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 37

Standalone Building, Saraswati Enclave near Shri ram public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,359 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Civil Homes Society For Sale In Sector 11

Shanti Nagar, near MINI SECRETARIAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 11

Shivaji Nagar near Shree Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Cosmos Executive Apartment   Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11,

Standalone Building, Shivaji Nagar, near RTO Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Sector 11

SB  khandsa road near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Shivaji nagar near Rajindera Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹22,778 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Flat In Park View Apartments For Sale In Sector 15

golf course road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Allure Estate For Sale In Sector 12

Allure Estate  Bhagwat Sadan sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar, near Thakral nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Vatika For Sale In Sector 11

Yash Vatika  Shivaji Nagar,near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar near jindal furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹23,990 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, near police commissioner office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹29,444 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Shivajinagar

near govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, , Prem Nagar, near Shivam Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar, near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,806 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Studio Diwan near Block B, Gali No. 2, Shivaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar near Rama Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shivaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shivaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shivaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shivaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shivaji nagar?

Properties available in Shivaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shivaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Shivaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.