nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Phi III Greater_noida

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector P-3

Independent House, Sector P-3 near P3 Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector P-3 1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK House For Sale In Phi Iii

Independent House, Sector p3, near Good Health - Nursing Home Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Phi Iii
North-West

4 BHK Flat In Jal Vayu Heights For Sale In Phi Iii

at Jal Vayu Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Omicron Iii

Independent House, Block A Rd near P3 Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,576 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Jal Vayu Heights For Sale In Phi Iii

phase 3, pari chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Nediya Village For Sale In Sector Phi 3

Kasna Rd, near The Grand Venice Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Nediya Village  For Sale  In Sector Phi 3
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Shahberi

Independent House, Block A,Near Sai Mandir crossing republic society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Shahberi

3 BHK House For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City

Independent House, Pari Chowk, near The Grand Venice Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Green Mansion Society For Sale In Gautam Buddh Nagar

Migsun green mansion society   Gautam Buddh Nagar near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Svg Hightes For Sale In Phi Iii

SVG Hightes  Phi III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Svg Hightes For Sale In Phi Iii

SVG Hightes  SVG Heights 4B Imformal sector, Phi III Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector P3

Independent House, surajpur marg near The Grand Venice Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector Phi 3

Pocket 3 Block A near Kendriya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector Phi 3

Standalone Building, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway near Kendriya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Industrial Area, Surajpur Site 4

Independent House, C-384, XU III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment 55 For Sale In Sector Pi-2

G.B.Nagar, near Nainital Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,926 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Greater Noida Authority Apartment For Sale In Surajpur Site 4

, Block E, near Industrial Area Opposite International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Prateek Residency For Sale In Phi Iii

Prateek Residency  Prateek Residency, Chorisia Speciosa Estate, Phi III, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Parsnath Pnorama For Sale In Surajpur Site 4

Sector Tau, Kachnar Estate, Plot no A-01, Hazrat Ibrahim Rd, Block A, Industrial Area, Surajpur Site 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,097 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Swarn Nagri,

Sector ? 18 Block F, Industrial Area, near MSX Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹8,385 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Swarn Nagari

Block F, Near INOX Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Panorama For Sale In Surajpur Site 4

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,955 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,009 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali O2 Valley, Tech Zone Iv For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Amrapali O2 Valley, Tech Zone Iv  Tech Zone IV, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Villa In Svg Swarn Plaza For Sale In Sector Swarn Nagri

SVG Swarn Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,288 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
323 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block c without brokerage?

Yes! In Block c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block c?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block c?

Properties available in Block c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block c?

To determine property prices in Block c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block c?