nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Dashrath Puri Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dasharath Puri

Standalone Building, Palam - Dabri Marg Near Prachin Shani Dev Mandir Dasharath Puri b79,b80 street no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dasharath Puri 1/10
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat In By Owner For Sale In B21, Block B, Dashrath Puri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110045, India

DASHRATH PURI METRO STN.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In By Owner For Sale  In B21, Block B, Dashrath Puri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110045, India1/5
South-West
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Palam

Independent House, Palam Dabri Road, Nasirpur Rd near Prachin Shani Dev Mandir Dasharath Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dashrath Puri

Standalone Building, Palam - Dabri Marg, near Prachin Shani Dev Mandir Dasharath Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dashrath Puri

standalone building, Dabri - Palam Rd, near Shani Dev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dasrathpuri

Standalone Building, Palam, Dabri - Palam Rd, Block D near Prachin Shani Dev Mandir Dasharath Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dashrath Puri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,374 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dashrath Puri

Dasharathpuri, Palam, Dabri - Palam Rd, near Prachin Shani Dev Mandir Dasharath Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Dashrath Puri

Independent House, , Pocket 7, near Raja Medical , Block B 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Dashrath Puri
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Dashrath Puri

Independent House, Gali Number 6 near Usman Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,001 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dasrathpuri

standalone building, Ch Harphool Singh Market,near Dashrathpuri Metro Station, Naveen Kunj Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dashrath Puri For Sale In Dasrathpuri

Dashrath puri   street no 5 B block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dashrathpuri For Sale In Dasrathpuri

Dashrathpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dashrathpuri For Sale In Dasrathpuri

gali no 5 near dashrathpuri metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
1.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dabri Palam

Standalone Building, vashali extension Dabri near Bengalifoodiescafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dashrath Puri

Kripa Dham Mandir near Kripa Dham Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Krishan Kunj Apartments For Sale In Nasirpur

Krishan Kunj Apartments, Plot No.19, Pocket-6,, Pocket 6, Sector 1, Nasirpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Durga Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Pocket 7,Near govt boy sr. secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Vijay Enclave near Ramawati bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eil Apartments For Sale In Sector 1 Dwarka

EIL Apartments  Sector 1 Dwarka, Nasirpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gaur Nivas For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Vijay Enclave, Dabri Palam Road, Near Nav Gian Deep Sr. Sec. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Standalone Building, Vijay Enclave near Tyagi's Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dashrath Puri

Standalone building, Dwarka, Palam Rd, Vaishali Colony, near Jindal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Nasirpur

sunrise apartment  Pocket 6, Sector 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Independent House, street no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Independent House, Sector 1A Dwarka, near Dashrathpuri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹7,950 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Vijay Enclave

Independent House, Main Shiv Market near Sant Nirankari Satsang Bhawan, Vijay Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Main Shiv Market

Independent House, Near Sant Nirankari Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dwarka Puri

Independent House, sharukh nursery,Dwarkapuri rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,807 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Independent House, Vijay Enclave near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Enclave For Sale In Palam

vijay enclave   J34G+8W3, Vijay Enclave Rd, Main Shiv Market, Block D, Vijay Enclave, Mahavir Enclave, Delhi, 110045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Independent House, Block B 2 near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Independent House, Block B 2 near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹10,562 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block d without brokerage?

Yes! In Block d, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block d?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block d area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block d?

Properties available in Block d could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block d?

To determine property prices in Block d, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.