nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Morwadi Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Anugraha Apartment Society, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Anugraha Apartment Society, Pimpri Chinchwad  Sant Dyaneshwar Nagar, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anugraha Apartment Society, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale  In Pimpri Chinchwad
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sharayu Nilay For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

Sharayu Nilay  Sharayu Nilay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sharayu Nilay For Sale  In Pimpri Gaon1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Takshshila For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Takshshila  Late Nanda Dnyandev Bhojane Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mhada Ajmera Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

MHADA Ajmera Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Sant Dyaneswar Nagar, near YogAsann
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Riverdale Co-op Housing Society, Riverdale Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Building, 6b For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Narmada Building, 6B  JRJ4+4RH, Nana Peth, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Riverdale Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Sector 7a, Vishwa Row House, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India

Riverdale co-op housing society  SNBP International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Bhagirati Housing Society For Sale In Morwadi

Near SNBP international school morwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buiding For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nehru Nagar Bhosari Rd, Near Jai Ganesh Varadhasta Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Krushna Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

New Mhada Colony, Sant Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Morewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹9,431 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Kisan Krupa Chs, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Near Mhada, Morwadi, Pimpri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Kisan Krupa Housing Society, For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

JRJ4+M6P, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Koyna Chs For Sale In Koyna 8b, Opposite Saraswati Building, Jrj4+9cw, Mhada Colony, Mhada, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India

Koyna CHS   Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Renuka Gulmohar Phase 1 For Sale In Renuka Gulmohar Apartments

Renuka Gulmohar Apartments, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aniket Society,morwadi For Sale In Aniket Hsg Soc Mhadha, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Jaiganesh Varadhastha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near to hotel holiday inn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Guru Krupa   Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony Near Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Meghsparsh Saisparsh For Sale In Kharalwadi

Meghsparsh Saisparsh  Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Centralis For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Centralis  mumbai Pune Highway, mahanagar palika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Eknath Park Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Eknath Park Society  Eknath Park Society, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Mahindra Centralis  CTS 57/58/A, Nehru Nagar Rd, Pimpri Chowk, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Morwadi

royal residency  Pimpri Colony near City International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,236 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Centralis For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mahindra Centralis   Mahindra Antheia Sales Office, CTS 6017, Nehru Nagar Rd, Nana Peth, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Royal Rahadki Greens Phase 2  2, Nakhate Vasti, Baderaj Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Mhada Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Old Mhada Colony Rd, NEAR SNBP Morwadi - State Board School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block b1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block b1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b1?

Properties available in Block b1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block b1?

To determine property prices in Block b1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.