nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Khadki Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Bandhangarh Society For Sale In Aundh

bandhangarh society  DP Rd , near D.A.V school, Bandhangad Apartment, D Block, 3, Ward No. 8, Wireless Colony, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,891 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bandhangarh Society For Sale  In Aundh1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Bandhangarh Society For Sale In Aundh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,891 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bandhangarh Society For Sale  In Aundh1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Five Star Royal Impressions For Sale In Bopodi

Five Star Royal Impressions  Five Star Royal Impressions, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,219 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Five Star Royal Impressions For Sale  In Bopodi1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In 90 Madhukunj For Sale In Range Hills

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 90 Madhukunj

Independent House, Aundh road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In 90 Madhukunj For Sale In Range Hills

90 Madhukunj  40, QMTI quarters, Range Hills, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Patil Complex, Aundh Road For Sale In Aundh Road Spicer College Road

Patil Complex, Aundh Road  Aundh Road, building no 6 flat no 18,Near Indian Post Office, Chikhalwadi, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Shatataraka Apartments For Sale In Aundh Road Khadki Pune

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Castle royale tower without brokerage?

Yes! In Castle royale tower, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Castle royale tower?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Castle royale tower area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Castle royale tower?

Properties available in Castle royale tower could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Castle royale tower?

To determine property prices in Castle royale tower, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.