nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Pragati Vihar Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Bi Trident Residences For Sale In Jangpura Extension

BI Trident Residences  Jangpura, Block P, Jungpura Extension, New Delhi, Delhi 110014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Crores
₹43,011 per sq.ft.
₹22.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Bi Trident Residences For Sale  In Jangpura Extension1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchKhel GaonSiri Fort Sports ComplexAIIMS HospitalGreen Park
1.1 km from Jangpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Pant Nagar, New Delhi-110014 For Sale In Jangpura

Birbal Rd Near , Jungpura Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pant Nagar, New Delhi-110014 For Sale  In  Jangpura
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankKhel GaonSiri Fort Sports ComplexMoolchand MedcityGreen Park

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jangpura Extension

Eros Cinema Building Rd near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Jungpura Extension

Independent House, Jangpura Rd near jangpura post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Jangpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jungpura Extension

Standalone Building, Defence colony fkyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Flat In Bi Trident Residences For Sale In Jangpura Extension, Jangpura

Jangpura, Block P, Jungpura Extension, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchKhel GaonSiri Fort Sports ComplexMoolchand MedcityGreen Park
1.2 km from Hazrat Nizamuddin
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Jangpura

Independent House, Jungpura Extension, Block H, Near INOX Eros One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
1.1 km from Jangpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jangpura Extension

Near Birbal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Jangpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jangpura Extension

STANDALONE BUILDING, 1 A block, Near Eros cinema, Jangpura Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹18,069 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankKhel GaonSiri Fort Sports ComplexAIIMS HospitalGreen Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Jungpura

Independent House, Eros One Mall, Temple Rd, Jangpura, Block H, Jungpura NEAR INOX Eros One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jungpura Extension,

Standalone Building, Link Rd, Jangpura, Block M, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jungpura Extension

Independent House, Birbal Rd near Cghs Wellness Center No.40
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankKhel GaonGym pointMoolchand MedcityGreen Park
1.8 km from Jangpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jangpura

Standalone building, Link Rd, Block P, Jungpura Extension Near Arya Samaj Mandir Jangpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In India Gate

Independent House, Dr Zakir Hussain Marg, near Golf Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchAkshardham Metro StationGreater Noida Dance Academy Omega 1AIIMS HospitalAIIMS
2.0 km from Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jangpura

STANDALONE BUILDING, KASHMIRI PARK RD, NEAER KASHMIRI PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jungpura

Standalone Building, near Kashmiri Park and Mother Dairy Milk Shop 56
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
254 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Jangpura Extension, Jangpura

Independent House, b block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹22,303 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,466 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.8 km from Jangpura
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jangpura

STANDALONE BUILDING, Kashmiri Pk Rd, NEAR KASMIRI PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cgo complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Cgo complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cgo complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cgo complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cgo complex?

Properties available in Cgo complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cgo complex?

To determine property prices in Cgo complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.