nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Chauhan patti Delhi

1 BHK House For Sale In Sabhapur,

Independent House, Chauhan Patti, near Gyan Model Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sabhapur,1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationDivini hospitalMovie Magic CinemaGandhi Vihar C Block ParkKamal Vihar

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sabhahpur

Chauhan Patti, Sabhapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,593 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Khajoori Khas

Independent House, Shri Ram Colony, near khajoori metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Khajoori Khas1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymRBIPMT HOSPITALVishwavidyalaya

3 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, Block B, Rajiv Nagar, near Khajuri Khas Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,859 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationDronacharya The GymRBIPMT HOSPITALVishwavidyalaya

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajiv Nagar

Standalone Building, Shriram Colony near masjid alshirin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹4,955 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Khazoori Khas,

Independent House, A-1/69 street 16 near by Government Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalVishwavidyalaya

1 RK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, Nav Jeewan Adarsh Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,472 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, Gali no-17, Zero Pusta, near The Fifth King
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Standalone Building, A-35, Main Circular Road, near The Child World School (A block Sonia Vihar Delhi)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹59,259 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, Circular Rd near The Child World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, Sonia Vihar - Pushta Road Near Shakti halwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹2,836 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALVishwavidyalaya
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Narela

Standalone Building, Bawana Rd near VODAFONE MINI STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,717 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Independent House, 1st Pusta Road near Bhagat Ji Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹1,538 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, shop no 3,near FG Motors Sonia Vihar, 1st Pusta Rd, B block, Sonia Vihar, Delhi, 110090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹18,018 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Standalone Building, bihari puri near Delhi Police Academy Wazirabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNehru ViharDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalVishwavidyalaya

3 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, Pusta Number 2, near Ramnath Model school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, 1st Pusta Rd, Near Bhartiya Vidhya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, 2nd pusta main market near Elite international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, Pusta Number 2 Near Sunrise Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, Pusta Number 3, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,528 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, 4th Pusta, near MCD School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹1,835 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalVishwavidyalaya

2 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, 4th Pusta, near MCD School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, 4th Pusta, near MCD School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Independent House, E Block, near MCD Primary School E Block Sonia Vihar Pusta 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sonia Vihar

Standalone Building, burari near mittal sweets CA aditya jha gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In 4th Pusta

Independent House, E3, 4 *** Pusta , Sonia Vigar, 886one6seven666two
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNehru ViharDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalShiv Vihar

2 BHK Apartment In Kaushik Bhawan For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar,

Kaushik Bhawan  Block A, Ankur Vihar, DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 110094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹1,889 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Nehru ViharDronacharya The GymDivini hospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chauhan patti without brokerage?

Yes! In Chauhan patti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chauhan patti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chauhan patti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chauhan patti?

Properties available in Chauhan patti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chauhan patti?

To determine property prices in Chauhan patti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chauhan patti?