nbrank,desc

72 - Properties for Sale in Mandawali Delhi

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mandawali

Street Number 2, near Sabji Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Mandawali1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali

standalone building, Saket Block, near Dispensary Delhi Govt.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mandawali1/10

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mandawali

Saket Block,Near Dispensary Delhi Govt , Mandawali-Chandra Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Mandawali

Independent House, Chander Vihar, near Baba Balak Nath Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali

Independent House, Gali Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.7 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali

Standalone Building, Mandawali Main Rd Near Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station
1.5 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Mandawali Railway Station

near mandawali puliya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹2,125 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Mandawali

Independent House, Near janta cycle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chander Vihar, Mandawali

Chander Vihar IP extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali

standalone building, Shatabdi Park near Talaab Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.6 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mandawali

Fazalpur, Near Shankar Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mandawali

I.P.Extension, Near Prachin Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
273 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali

Standalone Building, Fazalpur near Mandawali Dispensary Delhi Govt.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mandawali For Sale In Talab Chowk

Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
0.9 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mandawali

3, Mandawali Main Rd, Unche Per, Railway Colony, Mandawali, New Delhi, Delhi, 110092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,800 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.1 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In West Vinod Nagar

Standalone Building, Fazalpur, Block A, Mandawali near Nalanda Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,544 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
1.7 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali

Standalone Building, Saket block, Near surya vista school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.7 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Joshi Colony

Independent House, Mandawli near Fazle Ilahi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali

Standalone Building, Mandawali main road near Janta cycle works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chandar Vihar

Nanak Darbar charitable hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹2,639 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
1.3 km from IP Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali, Unchaper

Standalone Building, , Street # 13, Near Nalanda, Mandawali near Nalanda School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Prakash Naagar Appartment For Sale In Mandawali

Bobby tailor wali galli, Nalanada chowk near ANTIQUE GIFT GALLERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali

Standalone Building, Mandawali Main Rd, Vinod Nagar North, Fazalpur, Block A, near Nalanda Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹3,055 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.7 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mandawali

Railway Colony NEAR Sanjeevani Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,843 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Mandawali

Independent House, Railway Colony near Dubay General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mandawali without brokerage?

Yes! In Mandawali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mandawali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mandawali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mandawali?

Properties available in Mandawali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mandawali?

To determine property prices in Mandawali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.