nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Kesnand Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK House For Sale In Kesanand
Independent House, Wagholi - Rahu Rd Near Pasalkar Lawns
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kesnand
Independent House, Kesnand Rd near pasalkar lawn
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Savitri Apartment Kesanand For Sale In Kesnand
Gat number 172 plot no 28 Wadebholi road Baba nagar, Kesnand Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Delpha Mantra Divine For Sale In Wadebholai Road
H2FJ+FPR, Kesnand, Maharashtra 412207, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 74.032010
Under Loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,787 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Dahitule Villa For Sale In Kesnand
H2MJ+47M, Kesnand, Maharashtra 412207
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bright Aristo For Sale In Kesnand
Bright Aristo  Kesnand near Gyanankur English Medium School
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,334 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bright Aristo For Sale In Kesnand
Bright Aristo B-WING, Bright Aristo, Kesnand Wadebolhai Road, Wagholi, Pune, Kesnand, Maharashtra 412207
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Kesnand
Independent House, KESNAND, Pune,near bharat petrol pump
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kesnand
Independent House, Wadegaon Rd, Near kute hospital
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Indira City For Sale In Kesnand
Kesnand Road near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In El-castillo Housing Society For Sale In Kesnand
El-Castillo Housing Society Wagholi - Rahu road, Maharashtra 412207
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bright Era El Castillo For Sale In Wagholi
Bright Era El Castillo Gat No-142, Wagholi-Kesnand Road, District Pune, Kesnand, Maharashtra 412207, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bright Era El Castillo For Sale In Wagholi
Near Matoshree Hospital ,Wagholi, Pune, maharashtra,India.
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
1 BHK Flat In El-castillo Housing Society For Sale In Kesnand
Kesnand, Maharashtra 412207
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Bright Era El Castillo Wagholi-Kesnand Road, District Pune, Kesnand, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In El Castillo Chs For Sale In Kesnand
NR RD Fitness Gym, Kesnand, Maharashtra, India
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bright El Castillo For Sale In Kesnand
Bright El Castillo Kesnand, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,821 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bright El Castillo For Sale In Kesnand
Bright El Castillo Kesnand, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,367 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bright El Castillo For Sale In Kesnand
Bright El Castillo Gat No-142, Wagholi-Kesnand Road, District Pune, Kesnand, Maharashtra 412207, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In El-castillo Housing Society For Sale In El-castillo Housing Society
Kesnand Wagholi Rd
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In El-castillo Housing Society For Sale In Kesnand
H2FF+7QQ, Kesnand, Maharashtra 412207
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In El Castillo For Sale In Kesnand
El Castillo near Alfa Elegance , Kesnand
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Morya Park For Sale In Kesnand
Morya park H2FF+7MG, Kesnand, near Morya park
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,586 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Optima Heights For Sale In Kesnand
Optima Heights Theur Kesnand Road, Kesnand Wade Gaon Rd, Kesnand
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bright Era El Castillo For Sale In Kesnand
Kesnand
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,835 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Dashmani without brokerage?
Yes! In Dashmani, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dashmani?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dashmani area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dashmani?
Properties available in Dashmani could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Dashmani?
To determine property prices in Dashmani, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Dashmani?