nbrank,desc

185 - Properties for Sale in Kesnand Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Ekdanta Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Kesnand

Pruthvi Ekdanta Homes Phase 2  Kesnand, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pruthvi Ekdanta Homes Phase 2 For Sale  In Kesnand1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy For Sale In Wagholi

Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy  Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy For Sale  In Wagholi1/29
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Purvanchal, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Avnee Optima Heights For Sale In Wagholi

Avnee Optima Heights  D-404, Optima Heights, Theur Kesnand Road, Kesnand Wade Gaon Rd, Kesnand, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Gagan Aviva For Sale In Kesnand

Wagholi-Kesnand Road,Kesnand, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,547 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Hills, Kesnand For Sale In Kesnand

Shri Sai Hills, Kesnand  SHRI SAI HILLS Sr.79, Keshnand, Keshnand Wagholi Rd, near Radha Swami Math Pune, 412207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,419 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy For Sale In Wagholi

Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy  Gate No.458, Kesnand Theur Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,075 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Kapila Vastu Phase 1 For Sale In Wagholi

Kapila Vastu Phase 1  Gutt. No. 7, Kesnand Gaon, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,994 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Purvanchal For Sale In Wagholi

VTP Purvanchal  VIBGYOR Group of Schools, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Purvanchal For Sale In Vtp Purvanchal

Vtp Purvanchal  Wagholi - Kesnand - Wadegaon Road, Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Purvanchal Phase 2 C D E For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Purvanchal For Sale In Wagholi

VTP Purvanchal  Kesnand - Wadegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57.5 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
₹32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Purvanchal For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bright Era El Castillo For Sale In Wagholi

Bright Era El Castillo  Wagholi-Kesnand Road, District Pune, Kesnand, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Cozy Life For Sale In Wagholi

Cozy life  keshnand gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaJogeshwari ParkIvy BotanicaJust Chinese

1 BHK House For Sale In Kesnand

Independent House, Theur Kesnand Rd, near Mahira Toars And Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Vtp Purvanchal For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,835 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Bright El Castillo For Sale In Kesnand

Bright El Castillo  Gat No-142, Wagholi-Kesnand Road, District Pune, Kesnand, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Avnee Optima Heights For Sale In Wagholi

Avnee Optima Heights  Kalubai Mandir Bus Stop, Keshnand, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,143 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/36

1 BHK Apartment In Cozy Karishma For Sale In Wagholi

Cozy Karishma  Cozy Karishma
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaJogeshwari ParkHealth & HappinessIvy Botanica

2 BHK Apartment In Shivtara Tara Athena For Sale In Wagholi

Shivtara Tara Athena  Shivtara Tara Athena
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Hills For Sale In Kesnand

Shri Sai Hills  Sr.79, Keshnand, Keshnand, Wagholi Rd, near Radha Swami Math, Pune, 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Purvanchal For Sale In Wagholi

VTP Purvanchal  Wagholi - Kesnand - Wadegaon Rd, Wagholi, Kesnand,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bright Aristo For Sale In Kesnand

Bright Aristo   Kesnand near Gyanankur English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,334 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy For Sale In Wagholi

Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy  Gat No. 458,Theur - Kesnand Road, Kesnand,Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kesnand without brokerage?

Yes! In Kesnand, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kesnand?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kesnand area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kesnand?

Properties available in Kesnand could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kesnand?

To determine property prices in Kesnand, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kesnand?

Kesnand might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.