nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Vithalwadi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Drs Aum Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

DRS Aum Apartment  Shiva palace 3, Wagholi, Bakori Road, Vithalwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Drs Aum Apartment For Sale  In Wagholi1/9
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Baxter Arista For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,234 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Baxter Arista For Sale  In Wagholi 1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Baxter Arista For Sale In Wagholi

Baxter Arista  Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Bakori Road

Under Loan
43.5 Lacs
₹5,438 per sq.ft.
24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vithalwadi

Standalone Building, Katkewadi Chowk, near Jogeshwari Misal hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Drs Aum Apartment, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Drs Aum Apartment, Wagholi  Shiva palace 3, wagholi, Bakori Rd, Vithalwadi, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Tej Arista For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Drusti For Sale In Wagholi

Shiv Drusti  H2V7+V46 Vithalwadi, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Arista Building, Vithalwadi For Sale In Vithalwadi

Arista Building, Vithalwadi  Arista Building, Vithalwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Arista Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Arista Apartment  Shiva Palace 3, Near JSPM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,796 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Wagholi

Independent House, Vitthalwadi rd ,Near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Aum Apartment

Standalone Building, Bakori Road, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,965 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Wagholi

Independent House, Vitthalwadi rd ,Near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In  Wagholi1/17

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vithalwadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Vithalwadi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lonikand

Standalone Building, Datta samruddhi Nagar near Bakori Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Lonikand

Independent House, Bakori Rd near Sanus Glory International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Krishna-kunj Dham Phase 2, Bakori Rd, Near Shree Ramchandra College Of Engineering, Lonikand, Maharashtra 412216, India

Independent House, Bakori Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Arista Building, Vithalwadi  Arista Building, Vithalwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Drusti For Sale In Wagholi

Shiv Drusti  H2V7+V46 Vithalwadi, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Baxter Arista For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,234 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Drs Aum Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Aum Apartment

Standalone Building, Bakori Road, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,965 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Baxter Arista For Sale In Wagholi

Baxter Arista  Wagholi, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arista Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Arista Apartment  Shiva Palace 3, Near JSPM College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,796 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Bakori Road

Under Loan
43.5 Lacs
₹5,438 per sq.ft.
24,931/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Tej Arista For Sale In Warje

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Park Supa For Sale In Parner - Pune Hwy

XG5P+9J6, Parner Rd, opposite to bilali masjid, Supe, Maharashtra 414301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,121 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenIvy Botanica

2 BHK House For Sale In Wagholi, Bakori Rd

Independent House, Phase - 3, Krishna kunj Dham Gat No. 365 Wagholi, Bakori Rd near Krishna Hardware and Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,035 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Om Krishna Kamal Serenity For Sale In Wagholi

Om Krishna Kamal Serenity  Radheshwari Nagri Bakori Road Wagholi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Rsg Durvankur Residency For Sale In Wagholi

RSG Durvankur Residency  Radheshwari Society Near BJS School, Bakori Raod, Near JSPM College, Nagar Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Chandra Mukkut For Sale In Wagholi

Chandra Mukkut  Radhewari Nagari, Bakori Rd Chandra Mukkut
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,867 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Wagholi

Independent House, Nagar Rd behind BJS Colleg near Shree Ramchandra College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lonikand

Independent House, Bakori Rd, near Shree Ramchandra College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Wagholi,

Standalone Building, haveli Gat no 351 & 333/1,at post Near Shree Ramchandra College of Engineering,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lonikand

standalone building, bakori rd near Shree Ramchandra College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,425 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vithalwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Vithalwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vithalwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vithalwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vithalwadi?

Properties available in Vithalwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vithalwadi?

To determine property prices in Vithalwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vithalwadi?