nbrank,desc

29 - Properties for Sale in Devdaya Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights, Thane West  Entry Exit Point Girija Rd, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Heights, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/27
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Park For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atharva Park For Sale  In Thane West1/26
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Tata Serein, Thane   Near Bethani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Ravi Estate For Sale In Thane West

Reputed Ravi Estate  Pokharan Road Number 1, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,588 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights  neelkanth heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹16,600 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Entry Exit Point Girija Rd, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,087 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Devdaya Nagar near TMC school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Skyraa For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,088 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Heights Rameshwar Tower For Sale In Thane West

Pokharan Road Number 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,509 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights  Near Pokhran road no. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,223 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Nilkant Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹18,327 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Damji Shamji Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Damji Shamji Mahavir Spring  Damji Shamji Mahavir Exotica Koliwada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights  Neelkanth Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹19,175 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shakti Apt For Sale In Thane West

om shakti apt  Bhatwadi kisan nagar no3 wagle est
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shram Safalya, Chs For Sale In Thane West

Devdaya Nagar, Near Neelkanth Lakeview
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Parijat Chs, Manisha Naga For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sitai Chaya, For Sale In Thane West

Sitai chaya,   Kalwa naka, kalwa west, near parsik bank. Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivai Nagar

Pokhran Road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Vb Veer Hills For Sale In Thane West

VB Veer Hills  Near Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank Limited, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Vb Veer Hills For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.74 Lacs
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
₹54,297/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Vb Veer Hills For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹12,614 per sq.ft.
₹65,861/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Ravi Estate For Sale In Thane West, Thane,mumbai

Ravi Estate  Devdaya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,505 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights  Neelkanth Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹9,994 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights  Neelkanth Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,507 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Akashay Sagar Soc For Sale In Shivai Nagar, Thane West

Near Parvati Nivas soc
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devdaya nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devdaya nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devdaya nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devdaya nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devdaya nagar?

Properties available in Devdaya nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devdaya nagar?

To determine property prices in Devdaya nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.