1 BHK Apartment In Vb Veer Hills For Sale In Thane West
VB Veer Hills Near Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank Limited, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹94.74 Lacs
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
₹54,297/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/18East