nbrank,desc

32 - Properties for Sale in Balkum Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 2 For Sale In Thane West

Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 2  4, MH SH 42, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹24,294 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 2 For Sale  In Thane West1/6
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Urbania Aurelia , Thane West For Sale In Rustomjee Aurelia, Aurelia, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Rustomjee Urbania Aurelia , Thane West  Next to Cambridge International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Urbania Aurelia , Thane West For Sale  In Rustomjee Aurelia, Aurelia, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India1/2
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Shree Building Tarang Heights For Sale In Thane

6XCR+JWJ, Bhoir Ali, Dadlani Rd, Balkum Pada no 1, Balkum Pada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Ashok Nagar Complex For Sale In Block-4a, 4a, Ashok Nagar, Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene  Balkum Road, Dhokali, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Balkum Ashoknagar For Sale In Ashok Nagar

near Dadlanipark
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tarang Heights For Sale In Majiwada,

Dalani Rd, near Shree Sonu Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Prerana Apartment For Sale In Balkum Naka

sai prerana apartment   Old Agra Rd, Devram Nagar, NEAR Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Dadlani Park For Sale In Thane

Dadlani Park  Park New, Dalani Rd, Balkum Pada, Majiwada Thane, Maharashtra 400607 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In Haware Citi. Kasarvadavali

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In Building No. 8 & 9. 400615, 7x53+6jv Trinity Hills Co-operative Housing Society, 081404, Haware City, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Haware Citi  Haware Citi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In 7x54+qpw, Haware City, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Haware Citi  Aanand Nagar, Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹16,471 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In Thane West

Haware Citi  Ghodbunder Rd near EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,392 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In Thane West

Haware Citi  Balkum Pada no 1 near Glorious dresswala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Ashoknagar Society For Sale In 3a-601, Ashok Nagar, Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Near Dadlani bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sadan For Sale In Thane

Balaji Sadan  Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400608
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Ashoknagar,balkum For Sale In Dadlani Park, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India

Ashoknagar,Balkum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Gajanan Park For Sale In Thane

Dadlani rd, Balkum Road, Ganesh Bawadi, Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Takubai Apartment For Sale In Majiwada

Balkum Pada near Patil Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ashok Nagar Complex For Sale In Ashok Nagar, Shop No.8, Dadlani Road, Ashok Nagar, Devram Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Ashok Nagar Complex  Ashok Nagar, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Hari Om Arcade For Sale In Thane West

Hari Om Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Shree Building Tarang Heights For Sale In Balkum Pada,

, Dadlani Rd, near Ration shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ashok Ashok Nagar For Sale In Balkum Pada No 1

Balkum Pada, Near Post Office and Saibaba an n Ganpati temp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ratnadeep For Sale In Thane

Sai Ratnadeep  balkum near Hope Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Gajanan Park For Sale In Thane

Balkum Pada, Near Gajanan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Devram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devram nagar?

Properties available in Devram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devram nagar?

To determine property prices in Devram nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.