nbrank,desc

32 - Properties for Sale in Dodda Amanikere Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

Sobha One World, Hoskuru, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.73 Crores
₹14,959 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)Sadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

4 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹14,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹14,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹14,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹14,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.73 Crores
₹14,959 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.26 Crores
₹14,820 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,754 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹14,766 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,754 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹14,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.63 Crores
₹14,969 per sq.ft.
₹2.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.73 Crores
₹14,959 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹14,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Equinox  Near MiPi Lounge Restaurant, Doddabele, Kengeri, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.46 Lacs
₹10,698 per sq.ft.
₹54,139/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HemmigepuraSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeriRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Equinox For Sale In Kengeri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,242 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Jp Hibiscus For Sale In Hoskote

JP Hibiscus  Near Kannada News Today, Goravigere, Hoskote, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹6,351 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)KINO CINEMASAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In Jp Hibiscus For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
₹60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Hibiscus For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.06 Lacs
₹6,613 per sq.ft.
₹42,447/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)KINO CINEMASHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,HoskoteSBR Horizon

1 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,986 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sobha One World For Sale In Hoskote

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹15,234 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Edifice Apartments, Hoskote For Sale In Hoskote

Grand Edifice Apartments, Hoskote  Amani Doddakere ,Hoskote, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,618 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha The One World For Sale In Hoskote

Sobha The One World  Hoskote Toll Plaza (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In The Grand Edifice Apartments For Sale In Hoskote

The Grand Edifice Apartments  80/3 Amani Doddakere 562 114, Hoskote, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,116 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Banglore Thirupathi Highway

Independent House, Mulbaglu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,895 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dodda amanikere without brokerage?

Yes! In Dodda amanikere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dodda amanikere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dodda amanikere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dodda amanikere?

Properties available in Dodda amanikere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dodda amanikere?

To determine property prices in Dodda amanikere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.