nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Goravigere Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Castlemine, Katamnallur For Sale In Katamnallur

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv Castlemine, Katamnallur For Sale  In Katamnallur1/10
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Greenfield For Sale In Konadasapura

Shriram Greenfield   Sy No : Old Madras Road, Konadasapura, Near Budigere Cross, Bangalore 562129
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,299 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Greenfield  For Sale  In Konadasapura
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

4 BHK House For Sale In Goravigere

Independent House, Whitefield - Hoskote Rd near Kebab te Tikka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Green Field For Sale In Konadasapura

Konadasapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹12,284 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Castle Mine For Sale In Slv Castle Mine

Slv Castle Mine  Near Katamnallur, Sannatammanahalli, Bengaluru, Katamnallur, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,826 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)KINO CINEMASAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateRed Rhino - Craft Brewery and Inspired Kitchen

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,826 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Castle Mine For Sale  In Slv Castle Mine 1/8

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sbr Keerthi For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

ld Madras Rd, Kattamanallur, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Bcd Emprasa For Sale In Hoskote

BCD Emprasa Near STRR,Sulibele hobli,Hoskote,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,478 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)KINO CINEMASAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Magnus For Sale In Katamnallur

SBR Magnus  hoskote Kadugodi link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,820 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Sbr Keerthi For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

SBR Keerthi Old Madras Rd, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Keerthi, Sannatammanahalli For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

SBR Keerthi, Sannatammanahalli  Mahindra Anant Cars Showroom KR Puram Old Madras Rd near to SBR Keerthi, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹11,569 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Keerthi For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

SBR Keerthi  Old Madras Rd, Kattamanallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24

SBR Keerthi  Old Madras Rd, Kattamanallur, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
South

SBR Keerthi  Old Madras Rd, Kattamanallur, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,318 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Keerthi For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹10,764 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/41

SBR Keerthi  opposite to Geist brewing company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,318 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,945 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,152 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Keerthi For Sale In Sbr Keerthi

SBR Keerthi  Anant Mahindra Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,209 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,961 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Villa In Sbr Keerthi For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sbr Pravanika For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

SBR Pravanika   79/2, Katamnallur Gate Flyover, Sannatammanahalli, Katamnallur, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Pravanika For Sale In Sannatammanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,479 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/6

SBR Pravanika   64, Katamnallur Gate Flyover, Kattamanallur, Sannatammanahalli, Bengaluru, Katamnallur, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,731 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/10

SBR Pravanika   64, Katamnallur Gate FlyOver, Kattamanallur, Sannatammanahalli, Bengaluru, Katamnallur, Karnataka, 560115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Golden Triangle, Katamnalluru For Sale In Katamnallur Gate Flyover

Brigade Golden Triangle, Katamnalluru  Huskur Village, Bidarahalli, Hobli Kattamnallur, Sannatammanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,805 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Goravigere without brokerage?

Yes! In Goravigere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Goravigere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Goravigere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Goravigere?

Properties available in Goravigere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Goravigere?

To determine property prices in Goravigere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Goravigere?