nbrank,desc

106 - Properties for Sale in Chikkabanahalli Colony Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Park Grove  Prestige Park Grove, Chikka Banahalli Rd, Whitefield, Sai Gardens, Kadugodi, Chikkabanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹14,671 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Park Grove For Sale  In Whitefield1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove For Sale In Seegahalli

Prestige Park Grove  Upcoming forum mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹15,228 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,758 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Park Grove For Sale  In Seegahalli1/2
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In United Blossom For Sale In Doddabanahalli

United Blossom   Sy No. 106/2, Doddabanahalli, Bidare Hobli, near Sobha Avenue, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹15,022 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove, Seegahalli For Sale In Seegahalli

Prestige Park Grove, Seegahalli  Station Rd, near BESCOM Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹17.9 Crores
₹1,26,591 per sq.ft.
₹10.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft

Prestige Park Grove  Chikka Banahalli Rd nearPrestige Park Grove
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Eden Garden For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Eden Garden  Sumadhura Eden Garden Block-E, Sumadhura Eden Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹12,537 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Park Grove  Prestige Park Grove
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹20,772 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Sumadhura Eden Garden  1st Main Road Off Sai Baba Ashram Road, Doddabanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹18,955 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,365 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft

3 BHK Flat In United Green City For Sale In Hobli,

Doddabanahalli Grama, near Doddabanahalli Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Eden Garden For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Eden Garden  1st Main Road Off Sai Baba Ashram Road, Doddabanahalli, Whitefield,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,774 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In United Greencity For Sale In Doddabanahalli, Bengaluru

United Greencity  Doddabanahalli, Bidarahalli hobli, BETQ, East, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹8,068 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,880 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,204 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Prestige Park Grove  Prestige Park Grove Near EuroKids Preschool, Chikka Banahalli Road, Seegahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹17,956 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Park Grove  Prestige Park Grove
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Prestige Park Grove  prestige park groove
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹15,269 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,528 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Prestige Park Grove  Chikka Banahalli Rd, Whitefield, Sai Gardens, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.43 Crores
₹16,644 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Park Grove  prestige park grove
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹16,728 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,451 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sarang For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Sarang  Whitefield - Hoskote Rd, Kannamangala, Bidare Agraha, Doddabanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹14,988 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,470 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Park Grove  Chikka Banahalli Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹14,866 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,758 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park Grove, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹16,199 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,778 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In United Greencity For Sale In Doddabanahalli

United Greencity  united greencity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Sumadhura Eden Garden  1st Main Road Off Sai Baba Ashram Road, Doddabanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,784 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikkabanahalli colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikkabanahalli colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikkabanahalli colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikkabanahalli colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikkabanahalli colony?

Properties available in Chikkabanahalli colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikkabanahalli colony?

To determine property prices in Chikkabanahalli colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.