nbrank,desc

141 - Properties for Sale in Kadugodi Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Nest Apartment For Sale In Kadugodi

Sri Balaji Nest Apartment  Maithri Layout, near Day Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,044 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Nest Apartment For Sale  In Kadugodi1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Suryodaya For Sale In Whitefield

uday suryodaya  naithri layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uday Suryodaya For Sale  In Whitefield1/30
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Fen Breeze Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Fen Breeze Apartments  62/2, Belathur Main Rd, Kumbena Agrahara, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

4+ BHK House For Sale In Patalamma Layout

Independent House, FCI Main Rd, Patalamma Layout, V S Reddy Colony, Kadugodi, , near Adams Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.7 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹7.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,747 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Manshion Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,398 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Narya 5 Elements, Kr Puram For Sale In Belathur

Under Loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹8,489 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat In Karthik Infra Signature For Sale In Kadugodi Metro Station

Whitefield Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Mithra Homes For Sale In Kadugodi

Mithra Homes  pattadur agarahara ward no 905 5th main mythri layout Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,838 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Pristine Kmc For Sale In Kadugodi

Adithya Pristine KMC  ADITHYA PRISTINE Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Classic For Sale In Kadugodi

Sv Classic  SV Classic, 6th Main Road, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Narya 5 Elements For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Narya 5 Elements  Krishnarajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK Villa In Ieglo Krishna Kuteer Green House - Villa 9 For Sale In Whitefield

Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, V S Reddy Colony, NEAR adugodi Milk Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Svp Blossom For Sale In Kadugodi

Nr_Prakash Battery & Left Ayyappa Templ
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/38

1 RK Flat In Samundra Zf For Sale In Kadugodi

Whitefield Main Rd, Prasanth Extension, near Restaurant Sri Alok Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Kadugodi

Alembic Urban Forest, AB Vajapayee Road, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,557 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  Kadugodi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹13,866 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Kk White Castle For Sale In Kadugodi

Kk White Castle  Kadugodi railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/56
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Alembic Cloud Forest For Sale In Whitefield

Alembic Cloud Forest  Near MVJ College of Engineering, Kadugodi, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹16,188 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Alembic Cloud Forest For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹16,156 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Whitefield Railway Station, near Sharada Vidya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹6,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Park View For Sale In Kadugodi

Prestige Park View  Prestige Park View Whitefield Main Rd, Kadugodi Colony, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,594 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,023 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Malibu Rising City For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Malibu Rising City  Krishna Kuteer Phase 2 Rd, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra,Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Paradise For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sri Sai Paradise  Sri Sai Paradise Kannamangala Road, Near Seegehalli Kadugodi Seegehalli - Kannamangala Rd, Seegehalli, Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,247 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, VSR Layout near Ever Green Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kadugodi without brokerage?

Yes! In Kadugodi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kadugodi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kadugodi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kadugodi?

Properties available in Kadugodi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kadugodi?

To determine property prices in Kadugodi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kadugodi?