nbrank,desc

106 - Properties for Sale in Channasandra Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Radiant For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Desai Radiant  For Sale  In Whitefield1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Tower-b, Alembic Urban Forest, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India

Alembic Urban Forest  Near Whitefield Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,756 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale  In Tower-b, Alembic Urban Forest, 3g Homes Crimson Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Misty Green, For Sale In Channasandra

Isha Misty Green,   Inner Circle Road, Beside Water Tank, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,780 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Oak Tree For Sale In Whitefield

ARK Oak Tree  Whitefield global school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Ss Elina For Sale In Channasandra

Channasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
2.94 Crores
₹14,671 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 For Sale In Channasandra

United Elysium 2  United Elysium 2, UNITED ELYSIUM-2, Channasandra Main Rd, Thirumalashettyhally, Koralur, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,317 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Flat In Right Choice Brindavan For Sale In Chansandra

Kumbhara Street, Old Pump House Road Chansandra, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Grandeur For Sale In Whitefield

Desai Grandeur  Beside Prestige May Berry, Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Road Near Hope farm Signal, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.56 Crores
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/47

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Sunrise Towers For Sale In Dsr Sunrise Towers

DSR Sunrise Towers  Next to Whitefield Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

AB Vajapayee Road, Channasandra Main Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,058 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/50

4+ BHK House For Sale In Seegehalli

Independent House, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rc Brindavan For Sale In Channasandra

RC Brindavan  Chansandra, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/34

4+ BHK Villa In Raffles Park For Sale near Channasandra

Raffles Park  Near Insportz Arena, Soukya Road, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹15,596 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,412 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

2 BHK Flat In Sree Keerthi Elite For Sale In Koralur

Near Chiguru Kids, Channasandra Koralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Alembic Urban Forest, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹13,734 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugodi

Independent House, Channasandra Main Rd near MVJ College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹15,185 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Apt, Sy. No. 136, A B Vajapayee Road, Whitefiled, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Whitefield

Ark Cloud City  ARK SERENE COUNTY, 123/1, Manjushree Layout, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,968 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Misty Green For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.47 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
83,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park, Whitefield For Sale In Channasandra

Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹16,117 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Grandeur For Sale In Whitefield

Desai Grandeur  Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Channasandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Channasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Channasandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Channasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Channasandra?

Properties available in Channasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Channasandra?

To determine property prices in Channasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.