nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Ajjagondahalli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Ajjagondanahalli road near bhuvana nivanth apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Whitefield1/7
Parking
Nearby: Pattandur AgraharaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvana Nivaath For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Bhuvana Nivaath  Harohalli main road Ajjagondanhalli village,Muthsandra post, Anugondanahalli Hobli, hoskote, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhuvana Nivaath For Sale  In Whitefield, Bangalore
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvana Nivaath For Sale In Whitefield

Bhuvana Nivaath  Ajgondhalli Rd, near Bhuvana Nivaath Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvana Nivaath For Sale In Varthur

Bhuvana Nivaath  Opposite to ISKCON Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Villa In Hatha Svasthya Mandala For Sale In Varthur

Near The Green Garden School, Thimmandahalli, Ajgondhalli Road, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.11 Crores
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Bold Aspire For Sale In Whitefield

Harohalli main road, beside ISKCON Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Bold Aspire For Sale In Bold Aspire

Ajagondanahalli,Whitefield, Harohalli main road, beside ISKCON Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Kaithota Main Rd Ssvr Urban Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK House For Sale In Chennakeshava Layout

Independent House, 2nd cross/valepura/7 hills temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Xq39+8x2, 3rd Cross Rd, Chennakeshava Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Independent House, 2nd cross/valepura/7 hills circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Slv Nilaya, Sorahunase Main Rd, Near Shiva Temple, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Standalone Building, valepura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hobli, Xq3f+f6m, Ajjagondanahalli Village, Anugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Independent House, Green Garden School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NallurahalliBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Crescent For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Ssvr Crescent   Kaithota Main Rd, Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Ssvr Crescent Nagondanahalli For Sale In Nagondanahalli

XQ9C+XH8, 102, Kaithota Main Rd, Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagondanahalli

standalone building, , Kaithota Main Rd near EuroKids PreSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In My Homes Dreams For Sale In Nagondanahalli

My homes dreams  108 nagondanahalli kai thota road near to ther pop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹5,619 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Crescent For Sale In Varthur

SSVR Crescent  Varthur, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.8 Lacs
₹5,880 per sq.ft.
₹41,724/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Whitefield

Sai balaji residency   Near ITPL whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Saroj Symphony For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Saroj Symphony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,206 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/70
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Symphony Society, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,829 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Saroj Symphony For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Saroj Symphony  Immadihalli Main Road, Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Saroj Symphony For Sale In Nagondanahalli,

Saroj Symphony  Immadihalli Main Road, near saroj symphony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Saroj Symphony For Sale In Nagondanahalli

SY No. 105, Nagondanahalli Village, Immadahalli Main Road, Near Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Saroj Symphony For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Green Fields For Sale In Whitefield

DSR Green Fields  BLOCK-E, 405, Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,171 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ajjagondahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Ajjagondahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ajjagondahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ajjagondahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ajjagondahalli?

Properties available in Ajjagondahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ajjagondahalli?

To determine property prices in Ajjagondahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.