nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Thimmandally Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Bold Aspire For Sale In Bold Aspire

Ajagondanahalli,Whitefield, Harohalli main road, beside ISKCON Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bold Aspire For Sale  In Bold Aspire1/11
Parking
Nearby: Pattandur AgraharaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvana Nivaath For Sale In Whitefield

Bhuvana Nivaath  Ajgondhalli Rd, near Bhuvana Nivaath Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhuvana Nivaath For Sale  In Whitefield1/35

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Valepura Gate

valepura gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NallurahalliBalagere Road VarthurHopefarm ChannasandraINOXJIEPL

3 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Ajjagondanahalli road near bhuvana nivanth apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Villa In Hatha Svasthya Mandala For Sale In Varthur

Near The Green Garden School, Thimmandahalli, Ajgondhalli Road, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.11 Crores
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvana Nivaath For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Bhuvana Nivaath  Harohalli main road Ajjagondanhalli village,Muthsandra post, Anugondanahalli Hobli, hoskote, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Bold Aspire For Sale In Whitefield

Harohalli main road, beside ISKCON Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvana Nivaath For Sale In Varthur

Bhuvana Nivaath  Opposite to ISKCON Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hobli, Xq3f+f6m, Ajjagondanahalli Village, Anugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Independent House, Green Garden School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NallurahalliBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Harohalli

Standalone Building, Harohalli near govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadHopefarm ChannasandraINOXKadugudi

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Harohalli

Standalone Building, Harohalli near govt school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Hatha Svasthya Mandala For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.11 Crores
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,778 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Hatha Svasthya Mandala For Sale  In Varthur1/10
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Bold Aspire For Sale In Bold Aspire

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Bold Aspire For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvana Nivaath For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvana Nivaath For Sale In Varthur

Bhuvana Nivaath  Opposite to ISKCON Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chennakeshava Layout

Independent House, 2nd cross/valepura/7 hills temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Xq39+8x2, 3rd Cross Rd, Chennakeshava Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Independent House, 2nd cross/valepura/7 hills circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Valepura Gate

valepura gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Valepura

Valepura Rd near Lord Shani Mahatma - Valepura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NallurahalliBalagere Road VarthurHopefarm ChannasandraINOXKadugodi Tree Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Sankalpam For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Sanvi Sankalpam  Sanvi Sankalpam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹74.5 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
₹42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Urban Flora For Sale In Whitefield

Ssvr Urban Flora  Kaithota Main Rd, Nagondanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Urban Flora For Sale In Whitefield

Ssvr Urban Flora  Ssvr Urban Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,161 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Sannidhi For Sale In Whitefield

Saranya Sannidhi  Kaithota Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Sannidhi For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹12,311 per sq.ft.
₹72,324/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Sannidhi For Sale In Whitefield

Saranya Sannidhi  Kaithota Main Rd, Nagondanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Sannidhi For Sale In Whitefield

Saranya Sannidhi  Saranya Sannidhi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagondanahalli

standalone building, , Kaithota Main Rd near EuroKids PreSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Aurora Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

Sunrise Aurora Apartments  Sunrise Aurora Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Kaithota Main Rd Ssvr Urban Flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Whitefield

Sai balaji residency   Near ITPL whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Dreams For Sale In My Home Dreams

My Home Dreams  My Home Dreams
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹5,619 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thimmandally without brokerage?

Yes! In Thimmandally, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thimmandally?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thimmandally area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thimmandally?

Properties available in Thimmandally could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thimmandally?

To determine property prices in Thimmandally, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.