Offer
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 10 Cr
nbrank,desc

24 - Properties for Sale in Samethanahalli Bangalore

4+ BHK Villa In Raffles Park For Sale near Samethanahalli

Raffles Park  Near Insportz Arena, Soukya Road, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹15,596 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,412 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Raffles Park For Sale near Samethanahalli1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Ashiyana, Samethanahalli Village For Sale In Samethanahalli

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,053 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Ashiyana, Samethanahalli Village For Sale  In Samethanahalli1/13
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiTOWER-1

1 RK Apartment In Sowparnika Ashiyana, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,577 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
343 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ImmadihalliBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream AcresMishti Fresh Cuts

1 RK Apartment In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Whitefield

Sowparnika Ashiyana  XQMW+Q2F, Koralur, Karnataka 560117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
297 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Whitefield

Sowparnika Ashiyana  Koralur, Karnataka 560117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Samethanahalli

Independent House, Manjunatha Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Whitefield

Sowparnika Ashiyana  Sowparnika Ashiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree ParkTOWER-1

3 BHK Flat In Nagondanahalli, Nagondanahalli For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Kaithota Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLAster Whitefield HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Projects White Breeze For Sale In Whitefield

Bhumi Projects White Breeze  Nagondana Halli Main Rd, Near White Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Sowparnika Ashiyana  Koralur, Karnataka 560117, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,056 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Thirumalashettyhally

Samethanahalli, Manjunath Layout Near L.J.Iyengar Bekery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
22,000 sqft
Apartment Type
28
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree ParkBLOCK-A

3 BHK Apartment In C For Sale In Nagondanahalli

c  Nagondana Halli Rd, Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
76,113/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Samethanahalli

Standalone Building, Thirumalashettyhally Near SLV Glass & plywood
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹4,868 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
7

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Bsr White Breeze For Sale In Nagondanahalli

BSR White Breeze  urvey No 90, Circle, 1, Kaithota Main Rd, Nagondanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Bulding For Sale In Samethanahalli

Thirumalashettyhally,near Government Middle School,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹2,020 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree ParkBLOCK-A

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumalashettyhally

Independent House, Samethanahalli Near Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Samethanahalli

Thirumalashettyhally near Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Nandha Gokula Nilaya For Sale In Samethanahalli

Nandha gokula nilaya , samethanahalli Bangalore rural district 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹8,815 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Ashiyana For Sale In Samethanahalli Village

Sowparnika Ashiyana  sowparnika aashiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In 63, 3rd Cross Rd, Babu Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Koralur, Karnataka 560067, India

Independent House, No. 41, 3rd cross rd, Babu Layout, Samethanahalli, Channasandra, Whitefield, Bangalore 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Nagondanahalli Main Rd, immadihalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ITPLAster Whitefield HospitalWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ishtika Anahata For Sale In Whitefield

Ishtika Anahata  Near Nurture International School, Thirumalashettyhally, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
69,143/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumalashettyhally

standalone building, near government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samethanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Samethanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samethanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samethanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samethanahalli?

Properties available in Samethanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samethanahalli?

To determine property prices in Samethanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.